Gateways/Controllers (165)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Varenr.
MPN
USG
USG-EU
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Varenr.
MPN
USG-PRO-4
USG-PRO-4-EU
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat4)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, Ethernet

Varenr.
TRB140003000
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer
Fortinet FortiSwitch 48P

Fortinet FortiSwitch 48P

HW L2+ managed switch with 48GE port + 4SFP

Varenr.
FS-148E
Kontakt oss
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack

Varenr.
UF-LOCO-5
Kontakt oss
Vis tilbehør
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

4G (LTE) – Cat 4 up to 150 Mbps, 3G – Up to 42 Mbps, 2G – Up to 236.8 kbps, 1 x LAN port 10/100 Mbps, comply IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, supports auto MDI/MDIX

Varenr.
MPN
W125727569
TRB245000000
Kontakt oss
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

Varenr.
MPN
UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO-EU
Kontakt oss
Vis tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

Varenr.
MPN
UF-NANO
UF-NANO-EU
Kontakt oss
Vis tilbehør
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

Varenr.
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360
Kontakt oss
Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm

Varenr.
MPN
W125753633
01964-002
Kontakt oss
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

Varenr.
10005967
Kontakt oss
Teltonika TRB140

Teltonika TRB140

LTE industrial remote board with Ethernet interface

Varenr.
TRB1400E0000
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer
Atlona Velocity Control Gateway

Atlona Velocity Control Gateway

AV Control Processor for Velocity Control System, 2 x RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, DHCP, CE, FCC, Black

Varenr.
AT-VGW-250
Kontakt oss

Begrenset vare

Vis tilbehør
TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

AC50 - 5x 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port

Varenr.
AC50
Kontakt oss
Datapath FX4 4K display wall controller

Datapath FX4 4K display wall controller

w/HDCP - HDMI outputs Videowall

Varenr.
DATAPATH FX4/H
Kontakt oss
Fortinet FortiWLC 50D

Fortinet FortiWLC 50D

FortiWLC 50D Wireless LAN Controller, Maximum 50 APs, 4 x GE RJ45, 1 RU, 2.9 kg

Varenr.
FWC-50D
Kontakt oss
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Varenr.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

Varenr.
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Kontakt oss
Neets Controll system Tango

Neets Controll system Tango

Baud rate 1200 – 115200 bit/sec, IR frequency 400 Hz to 500 KHz, Input / Output: 24 VDC, 0.5 A; Relay Output: 30 VDC, 0.5 A; 218 x 70 x 37 mm, 500 g

Varenr.
310-0305
Kontakt oss
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Ethernet to 8 Analogue Inputs + RS485 Gateway

Varenr.
ED-549
Kontakt oss
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

PLANET 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

Varenr.
MPN
W125699913
MG-110
Kontakt oss
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Varenr.
MPN
W125699914
MG-115A
Kontakt oss
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

Varenr.
ICG-2510W-LTE-EU
Kontakt oss
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

Varenr.
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Kontakt oss
Juniper SRX220H gateway/controller

Juniper SRX220H gateway/controller

SRX220 Service Gatways for the Branch, 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T

Varenr.
MPN
W126183898
SRX220H-RFB

Tilstand

Refurbished
Kontakt oss
Datapath 6 slots + Corei5 + 500W RPSU + 16GB RAM + 240GB SSD + Windows 10

Datapath 6 slots + Corei5 + 500W RPSU + 16GB RAM + 240GB SSD + Windows 10

Intel Core i5, 6M Cache, up to 3.6 GHz, 240 GB SSD, 8 GB dual channel DDR4, RPSU 500 W, 110-240 V, 250 x 380 x 176 mm, 15-20 kg, 4x USB 3.0, 3x DisplayPort

Varenr.
MPN
W125920029
VSNMICRO600-RPSU
Kontakt oss
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller

TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller

10/100Mbps LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100×98×25 mm

Varenr.
OC200
Kontakt oss
Aten Compact Control system

Aten Compact Control system

Compact Control system (Controller + Software + 2 Licenses for iOS System App)

Varenr.
VK1100K2-AT-G
Kontakt oss
Aten Control system

Aten Control system

Control system (Controller + Software + 2 Licenses for iOS System App)

Varenr.
VK2100K2-AT-G
Kontakt oss
Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C

Moxa INDUSTRIAL WIRELESS ETHERNET C

10/100/1000BaseT(X), RS-232 (RJ45-type), IP30, 1060 g, 0 - 60°C

Varenr.
MPN
44860M
44860
Kontakt oss