Kablet nettverk (6 528)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 60W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 60W

8x RJ-45, 4x IEEE 802.3af PoE, 16 Gbps, 11.9 Mpp, 148 x 99.5 x 30.7 mm, 432 g
Varenr.
US-8-60W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 16-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 16-port 150W

36 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP
Varenr.
US-16-150W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-port 250W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-port 250W

US-24-250W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP
Varenr.
US-24-250W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

20 Gbps, 24.88 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP
Varenr.
US-8-150W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks
Varenr.
UDM-PRO

på lager

fjernlager

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

US-48-500W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP
Varenr.
US-48-500W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Fortinet FortiSwitch 224D-FPOE 370W PoE

Fortinet FortiSwitch 224D-FPOE 370W PoE

Layer 2/3 FortiGate switch controller compatible PoE+ switch with 24 GE RJ45 + 4 SFP ports, 24 port PoE with maximum 370 W limit
Varenr.
FS-224D-FPOE

på lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm
Varenr.
US-48

fjernlager

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 450W, (24) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1/10G SFP+, 442.4 x 285.4 x 43.7 mm
Varenr.
USW-PRO-24-POE

på lager

fjernlager

MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector
Varenr.
POEINJ-30W

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair
Varenr.
UF-SM-1G-S

på lager

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks USW-16-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-16-POE Gen 2

USW-16-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 60W, (16) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1G SFP, 442.4 x 200 x 43.7 mm
Varenr.
USW-16-POE

fjernlager

innkommende lager

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6
Varenr.
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU

MikroTik hEX PoE with 800MHz CPU

800 MHz, 128 MB, PoE, SFP, USB, 12-57 V
Varenr.
RB960PGS

på lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Axis T8133 30W MIDSPAN

Axis T8133 30W MIDSPAN

PoE+ Midspan, 30W, Gigabit Ethernet, C13
Varenr.
5900-292

innkommende lager

MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz

MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz

5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4, support for IPsec hardware encryption and The Dude server package
Varenr.
RB760IGS

på lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM

MikroTik SFP module 1.25G SM

1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
Varenr.
S-31DLC20D

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs
Varenr.
UF-MM-1G

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+

Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+

RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, 177g, Black
Varenr.
POE-163

på lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

24VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45
Varenr.
POE-24-12W-G

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X, 5-port Gb 1xSFP

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter X, 5-port Gb 1xSFP

Advanced Gigabit Router with PoE and SFP
Varenr.
ER-X-SFP

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Axis T8120 15W MIDSPAN 1-PORT

Axis T8120 15W MIDSPAN 1-PORT

2 x RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 15 W, 450 g
Varenr.
5026-202

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5
Varenr.
CRS112-8P-4S-IN

fjernlager

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Neets PoE Injector for Neets Control

Neets PoE Injector for Neets Control

Input 100- 240V/50 - 60Hz, 0.2A, 10/100/1000Mbps, IEEE 802.3af, 15.4W, 150 x 65 x 38mm, 0.4kg
Varenr.
302-000508

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Cisco SB SG350-10 10-port

Cisco SB SG350-10 10-port

8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2 x combo mini-GBIC, 20Gbps, 14.88mpps, VLAN, IPv6, SNMP, 16K MAC table
Varenr.
SG350-10-K9-EU

på lager

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter, SFP
Varenr.
GT-805A

på lager

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port
Varenr.
POE-50-60W

på lager

innkommende lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Cisco SB SF352-08p,8x10/100,  PoE+

Cisco SB SF352-08p,8x10/100, PoE+

Cisco SF352-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch, 279.4 x 170 x 44 mm, 1.16 kg, EU
Varenr.
SF352-08P-K9-EU

på lager

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 1, 2, 4, 5 (+) and Pins 3, 6, 7, 8 (-), <lt/>1 ns
Varenr.
POE-24-30W-G-WH

på lager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
Cisco SB 8-Port 10/100/1000 Switch PoE

Cisco SB 8-Port 10/100/1000 Switch PoE

Unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet, 8 x RJ-45, PoE
Varenr.
SG110D-08HP-EU

innkommende lager