Nettverkstransceivere SFP/GBIC-moduler

(1 532)
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair

Varenr.
UF-SM-1G-S
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Vanderbilt V42 CODELOCK 2 CODES
Vanderbilt V42 CODELOCK 2 CODES

Varenr.
V24246-C3552-A1
Vis tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m

Varenr.
UF-RJ45-1G

Begrenset vare

Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-SM-10G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-10G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON, B+

U Fiber GPON, B+

Varenr.
UF-GP-B+
Vis tilbehør
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Varenr.
GLC-LH-SMD=
Se alternativer
Fortinet Transceivers-DAC
Fortinet Transceivers-DAC

10GBase-LR, 802.3ae, SFP+, 10 Gbps, Duplex LC, 850 mW, 10 km

Varenr.
MPN
W125751103
FN-TRAN-SFP+LR
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 20 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-SM-10G-20
Se alternativer
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C

Varenr.
MO-P-S311213CL10
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HPE Aruba JL563A

Varenr.
MO-P-ST10G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Axis T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX
Axis T8611 SFP MODULE LC.LX

T8611 SFP Module LC.LX

Varenr.
5801-801
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/1550nm, SMF, 3 km
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/1550nm, SMF, 3 km

SFP 1G Bidi Pair, SMF, 3 km, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S

Varenr.
MO-UF-SM-1G-S-2
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-1G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX
Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX

T8612 SFP Module LC.SX

Varenr.
5801-811
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T

Varenr.
MO-SFP-10G-T
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps
Planet Single Mode 20KM, 100Mbps

100 Mbit/s, LC, Single-Mode, 20km, 1550nm

Varenr.
MFB-TF20
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module

SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km

Varenr.
MGB-LA10
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m, 1-pack
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m, 1-pack

SFP 1G, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G

Varenr.
MO-UF-RJ45-1G
Se alternativer
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

Varenr.
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF XCVR, 2 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9054C

Varenr.
MO-J9054C
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco/Linksys MGBLX1

Varenr.
MO-L-S31123CXL10
Vis tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, max 1330 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair

Varenr.
UF-SM-10G-S
Vis tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Varenr.
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
Vis tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

Varenr.
MO-C-S31123CDL20
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps Shortrange Transceiver, MMF, 300 m, LC, Compatible with HPE Blade system c-Class 456096-001

Varenr.
MPN
W125974138
MO-CDLB456096-001
Vis tilbehør
Cambium Networks 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

10Gbps SFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km

Varenr.
MPN
W125970370
SFP-10G-LR
Vis tilbehør
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C

1000Base-T (RJ45) Copper SFP Transceiver

Varenr.
MPN
W125970372
SFP-1G-COPPER
Vis tilbehør
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

1Gbps SFP MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 550m

Varenr.
MPN
W125970374
SFP-1G-SX
Vis tilbehør
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G  SM 10km 1310nm
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm

SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm

Varenr.
MPN
W125960647
XS+31LC10D