Skalere og konvertere

(882)
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC, MM) Media Converter

MPN
GT-802
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Atlona 42 Matrix Switcher w/USB + RX
Atlona 42 Matrix Switcher w/USB + RX

HDMI,DP and USB-C input 4K/UHD capability @ 60 Hz with 4:4:4

MPN
AT-OME-MS42-KIT
Vis tilbehør
Atlona HDMI 1x2 Distribution Ampl.
Atlona HDMI 1x2 Distribution Ampl.

4K HDR Two-Output HDMI Distribution Amplifier, 4096 × 2160, YUV, RGB

MPN
AT-RON-442
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP

Master Time Server, incl. 5 mtr antenna

MPN
VTN-TN-PRO
Se alternativer
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

MPN
GT-1205A
TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit SM SC,15km
TP-Link Fibre RJ45 to 1Gbit SM SC,15km

1000Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310 nm, 15000 m

MPN
MC210CS
Se alternativer
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher
Vivolink 4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher

Designet for Pro-AV

4K 6x1 Presentation Switcher

MPN
VLSC262
Se alternativer
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB

HDMI Capture Link to USB

MPN
134-19
Se alternativer
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge

MPN
VC-231G
Apple USB-C DIGITAL AV
Apple USB-C DIGITAL AV

USB-C Digital AV Multiport Adapter

MPN
MUF82ZM/A
Se alternativer
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system
Vivolink USB-C HUB for conference system

Designet for Pro-AV

USB-C HUB for conference system

MPN
Varenr.
VLUSBCHUB
W125979492
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect HDMI Video Capture Card (USB 2.0)
MicroConnect HDMI Video Capture Card (USB 2.0)

HDMI Video Capture (USB 2.0)

MPN
Varenr.
MC-GEN-CH
W125744389
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Sandberg USB to Serial Link (133-08C)
Sandberg USB to Serial Link (133-08C)

USB to Serial Link (9-pin)

MPN
133-08
Se alternativer
MicroConnect 4K HDMI Repeater/Booster
MicroConnect 4K HDMI Repeater/Booster

4K HDMI Repeater/Booster

MPN
MC-HDMIREPEATER4K
Se alternativer
Atlona 3 Input Switch HDMI &  USB-C
Atlona 3 Input Switch HDMI & USB-C

4K/UHD 60Hz 4:4:4 Audio de-emb Auto Input & Display controll

MPN
AT-OME-ST31A
Vis tilbehør
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter
Lenovo USB-C to HDMI Adapter

USB-C to HDMI Adapter

MPN
4X90M44010
Se alternativer
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB-C

HDMI Capture Link to USB-C

MPN
136-36
Vivolink HDBaseT Seamless Scaler kit
Vivolink HDBaseT Seamless Scaler kit

Designet for Pro-AV

HDBaseT Seamless Scaler kit

MPN
VL120026
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Vivolink Lightning adapterring
Vivolink Lightning adapterring

Designet for Pro-AV

Lightning adapter on a ring

MPN
PROADRING6R
campaign-icon
Sandberg USB-C to HDMI 4K60Hz Dongle
Sandberg USB-C to HDMI 4K60Hz Dongle

USB-C to HDMI Dongle

MPN
136-34
Vivolink 4K Presentation HDMI and USB-C to HDMI+USB3.0
Vivolink 4K Presentation HDMI and USB-C to HDMI+USB3.0

Designet for Pro-AV

4K 2x1 Meeting Room HUB + Switcher w/soft Codec & CEC

MPN
VLHUB121-MME
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

MPN
MC-1500R
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt3 WS Cable
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt3 WS Cable

ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 WorkStation Dock Split Cable

MPN
4X90U90616
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

MPN
IGT-805AT
Vis tilbehør
Lenovo USB to HDMI Plus Power Adapter
Lenovo USB to HDMI Plus Power Adapter

USB to HDMI Plus Power Adapter, Black

MPN
4X90K86567
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter

HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0, Black

MPN
1WC36AA
Se alternativer
Atlona HDMI 1x4 Distribution Ampl.
Atlona HDMI 1x4 Distribution Ampl.

4K HDR Four-Output HDMI Distribution Amplifier, 4096 × 2160, YUV, RGB, 6.75 W, 1.39 kg

MPN
AT-RON-444
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter

USB-C to HDMI Adapter

MPN
N9K77AA
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, Black
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, Black

USB2.0 to Ethernet Adapter

MPN
USBETHB
Se alternativer
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2
Moxa ioLOGIK ETHERNET I/O SERVER, 2

E2210, 12xDI+8xDO MODBUS/TCP, ioLogik E2210

MPN
Varenr.
41684
41684M
Se alternativer