Fiberoptiske kabler (464)

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 15m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre FLAT Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 15m
Varenr.
FIB221015-FLAT

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m 50/125 OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 20m 50/125 OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 20m
Varenr.
FIB442020-FLAT

fjernlager

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

Premier Flex LC/LC, 5m
Varenr.
BK840A-RFB

Tilstand

Refurbished

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 250M 50/125 OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 250M 50/125 OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 250m
Varenr.
FIB442250

fjernlager

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m 50/125 OM3

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 5m 50/125 OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 5m
Varenr.
FIB223005

fjernlager

MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 0,5m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect SC/APC-SC/APC 0,5m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
Varenr.
FIB8810005

fjernlager

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m 50/125 OM3

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m 50/125 OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m
Varenr.
FIB223003

fjernlager

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 1.5m
Varenr.
FIBSCMPIG

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 2m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 2m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
Varenr.
FIBSCPIG2

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
Varenr.
FIBSCPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/APC-FC/APC 5M 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect LC/APC-FC/APC 5M 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-FC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
Varenr.
FIB462005

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 2m
Varenr.
FIBLCMPIG2

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 2m
Varenr.
FIBSCMPIG2

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect LC/APC-FC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect LC/APC-FC/APC 1M 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-FC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
Varenr.
FIB462001

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 3m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 3m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 3m
Varenr.
FIBFCMPIG3

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m 50/125 OM2

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 1.5m 50/125 OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 1.5m
Varenr.
FIBLCM2PIG

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 5m
Varenr.
FIBLCMPIG5

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
Varenr.
FIBSTPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 3m 50/125 OM2

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 3m 50/125 OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 3m
Varenr.
FIBLCM2PIG3

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 2m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 2m
Varenr.
FIBSTMPIG2

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 5m
Varenr.
FIBFCMPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect SC/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, SC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 5m
Varenr.
FIBSCMPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125,

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 5m 62,5/125,

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 5m
Varenr.
FIBSTMPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 3m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 3m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
Varenr.
FIBSTPIG3

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 2m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect ST/UPC Pigtail 2m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, ST connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
Varenr.
FIBSTPIG2

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 1,5m 62,5/125,

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 1.5m
Varenr.
FIBFCMPIG

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 3m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 3m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
Varenr.
FIBFCPIG3

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 3m 62,5/125 OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 3m 62,5/125 OM1

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM1 (Orange) 3m
Varenr.
FIBLCMPIG3

fjernlager

Tilgjengelig tilbehør
MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

MicroConnect FC/UPC Pigtail 5m 9/125 OS2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Singlemode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
Varenr.
FIBFCPIG5

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 2m 50/125 OM2

MicroConnect LC/UPC Pigtail 2m 50/125 OM2

Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 2m
Varenr.
FIBLCM2PIG2

fjernlager

Begrenset vare

Tilgjengelig tilbehør