Fiberoptiske kabler (1 379)

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Varenr.
FIB421002
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

SFP28/SFP28, 25Gbps, 30AWG

Varenr.
UC-DAC-SFP28
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Varenr.
FIB421001
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m

Varenr.
FIB441001
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Lanview LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC/UPC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP - GRADE C

Varenr.
MPN
W125944794
LVO231405
Se alternativer
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944814
LVO231492
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Single-Mode, LC - LC, 300 ft

Varenr.
FC-SM-300
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944797
LVO231408
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m

Varenr.
FIB461003
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944796
LVO231407
Se alternativer
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944795
LVO231406
Se alternativer
Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Lanview LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944834
LVO231810
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m

Varenr.
FIB4410005
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 5m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944816
LVO231494
Se alternativer
Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Lanview LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet for profesjonelle nettverk

LC-SC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944813
LVO231491
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 3m

Varenr.
FIB440403P
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex,OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Varenr.
FIB224002
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10m

Varenr.
FIB441010
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 1.5m

Varenr.
FIB440401.5P
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 2m

Varenr.
FIB420002
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m OM3

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 30m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 30m

Varenr.
FIB442030
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

(1) SC/APC / (32 SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.08 m

Varenr.
UF-SPLITTER-32
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m

Varenr.
FIB461002
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m

Varenr.
UOC-1
Se alternativer
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 10m

Varenr.
FIB440410P
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 2m

Varenr.
UOC-2
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Single-Mode, LC - LC, 200 ft

Varenr.
FC-SM-200
MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m OS2

MicroConnect SC/PC-SC/PC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 3m

Varenr.
FIB224003
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1.5m

Varenr.
FIB4410015
Se alternativer
MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5m OM4

MicroConnect ST/UPC-ST/UPC 0.5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

Varenr.
FIB112001-4
Se alternativer