Tīkla multivides pārveidotāji

(782)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet Adapter
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
MPN
Preces Nr.
49877
49877M

Ierobežota prece

Planet 10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter
MicroConnect CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 extender
Planet 100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Media Converter
Planet 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter
Planet 15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC, MM) Media Converter
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord
MikroTik FTC, 10/100/1000 Mbit Ethernet, SFP, PoE, 12 - 57 V
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
ComNet Intelligent Self Managed Ring
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over
Veracity 2 pin power cord (EU)
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23
Moxa INDUSTRIAL DEVICE SERVER(RS-23
MPN
Preces Nr.
44516
44516M

Ierobežota prece

TP-Link 1000Mbps, Single-Mode, 1310 nm, 15000 m
Veracity Extension cable 10 metres (30ft) for Veracity’s TIMENET Pro master NTP time server
TP-Link Gigabit, Multi-Mode, 850nm, 550m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, white
TP-Link 10/100Mbps, WDM, Single-Mode, 1310/1550 nm, 20000 m
TP-Link 10/100Mbps, Multi-Mode, 1310nm, 2km
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
MPN
SFP-10G-SR=
Alternatīvas
Allied Telesis 100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter
Planet 7-Slot Media Converter Chassis
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km
EET LatvijaBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødPVN nr. 35239480
Latvija / Latvietis