Tīkla raiduztvērēja / SFP / GBIC moduļi (1468)

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Preces Nr.
GLC-LH-SMD
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Preces Nr.
J9151E
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Dell 407-BBOS

Preces Nr.
MO-407-BBOS
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX2

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851313
MO-MGB-TSX2
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Cisco/Linksys MGBSX1

Preces Nr.
MO-L-S85123-3CLM
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C

Preces Nr.
MO-P-S311213CL10
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

Preces Nr.
GLC-SX-MMD=
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m

Preces Nr.
UF-RJ45-1G
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Preces Nr.
MFB-FX
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
IBM SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 Transceiv

IBM SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 Transceiv

SFP 1000Base-T RJ-45 Transceiver

Preces Nr.
00FE333
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair

Preces Nr.
UF-SM-1G-S
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

Preces Nr.
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 10km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with D-Link DEM-310GT

Preces Nr.
MO-SFP2230DL
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas
TP-Link Gigabit SFP module

TP-Link Gigabit SFP module

MiniGBIC, 850nm, Multi-mode Fiber, 1.25Gbps, LC/UPC

Preces Nr.
TL-SM311LM
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps Shortrange Transceiver, MMF, 300 m, LC, Compatible with HPE Blade system c-Class 456096-001

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125974138
MO-CDLB456096-001
Sazinies ar mums
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G  SM 10km 1310nm

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm

SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125960647
XS+31LC10D
Sazinies ar mums
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm

Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125895966
RK0CX
Sazinies ar mums
MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km

MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 60km, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-TLA60

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125881744
MO-MTB-TLA60
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN

Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN

EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125865815
4Y8DN
Sazinies ar mums
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-FX

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851314
MO-MFB-FX
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851318
MO-MFB-TFX
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851320
MO-MGB-L80
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLA10

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851321
MO-MGB-TLA10
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-FA20

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851322
MO-MFB-FA20
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LA10

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851317
MO-MGB-LA10
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-SX2

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125851312
MO-MGB-SX2
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt alternatīvas un aksesuārus
Dell SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Intel 10Gb-1Gb Customer Install

Dell SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Intel 10Gb-1Gb Customer Install

SFP+, SR, 10Gb-1Gb

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125827157
HN12K
Sazinies ar mums
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

Preces Nr.
MPN
W125727581
UF-INSTANT
Sazinies ar mums
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ-45 Copper, 30m

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ-45 Copper, 30m

SFP+ 10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HP 813874-B21

Preces Nr.
MO-813874-B21
Sazinies ar mums
Skatīt aksesuārus
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Planet MTB-RJ

Preces Nr.
MO-MTB-RJ
Sazinies ar mums
Alternatīvas