Wired Network

(6.324)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba IAP-315 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba IAP-315 (RW)

**New Retail**

Varenr.
JW811A
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Varenr.
UDM-PRO
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Varenr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

Varenr.
MPN
W126421663
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 3-pack

Varenr.
MPN
W125975030
USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-1G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

(24) Gigabit RJ45 ports, (2) 10G SFP+ ports, L2/L3, 1.3" touchscreen display

Varenr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
Se tilbehør
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector

Varenr.
POEINJ-30W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports

52 Gbps, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 25 W DC, 443 x 43 x 221 mm

Varenr.
US-24
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT

PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro

Varenr.
MPN
W126183914
U-POE-AT
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D

Varenr.
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Se alternativer og tilbehør
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter

PoE Adapter, 5V DC 2A, USB A, RJ-45, 1G LAN, IEEE802.3af/at, 23x40x112 mm

Varenr.
AT-POE
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

Varenr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Se tilbehør
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)

4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts)

Varenr.
MPN
W125970267
FSD-604HP-SD
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Netgear 16-PORT POE/POE+GB SWITCH
Netgear 16-PORT POE/POE+GB SWITCH

16x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 ports, 16x PoE/PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at Ports, PoE Budget 183W, PSU 200W, Fanless, Desktop, Wall/Rack mount

Varenr.
GS116PP-100EUS
Se tilbehør
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, metal
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, metal

8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Varenr.
TL-SG108
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)

Varenr.
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU

USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W

Varenr.
MPN
W126343600
USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port

Varenr.
POE-50-60W
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Varenr.
MPN
W126279338
USW-FLEX-XG
Hikvision DS-3E0318P-E(B)
Hikvision DS-3E0318P-E(B)

1 uplink port, PoE power 230W L2 Unmanaged, 16 100M PoE port, 1 100M uplink port, 802.3af/at, PoE budget 230W

Varenr.
DS-3E0318P-E(B)

Begrænset vare

Se tilbehør
Hikvision DS-3E0510P-E
Hikvision DS-3E0510P-E

1000M SFP uplink port 802.3af/at,PoE power budget 110w

Varenr.
DS-3E0510P-E
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Hikvision DS-3E1309P-EI
Hikvision DS-3E1309P-EI

Varenr.
MPN
W125845591
DS-3E1309P-EI
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with
MikroTik RouterBOARD hEX PoE lite with

650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN , USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU

Varenr.
RB750UPR2
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 20 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-SM-10G-20
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Varenr.
POE-48-24W-G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
TP-Link 5 port Gigabit Switch, metal
TP-Link 5 port Gigabit Switch, metal

5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

Varenr.
TL-SG105
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W

48VDC @ 0.5A, 65kHz, <1ns

Varenr.
POE-48-24W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
D-Link 5-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP
D-Link 5-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP

5 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit LAN, MAC 4K, Jumbo frame, 91 x 73 x 22 mm, 80 g

Varenr.
GO-SW-5G/E
Se tilbehør
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points

Varenr.
AIR-PWRINJ6=
Se alternativer