Infrastructure

(15.884)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba IAP-315 (RW)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba IAP-315 (RW)

**New Retail**

Varenr.
JW811A
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Varenr.
UDM-PRO
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5 pcs

Varenr.
UAP-AC-HD-5
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD 5-pack

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af, 5 pcs

Varenr.
UAP-NANOHD-5
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af

Varenr.
UAP-NANOHD
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Varenr.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Varenr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi In-Wall HD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi In-Wall HD

2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+, 210g

Varenr.
UAP-IW-HD
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

Varenr.
MPN
W126421663
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD

UniFi FlexHD, 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 2.4/5 GHz, 300/1733 Mbps, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise (WPA/WPA2, TKIP/AES)

Varenr.
UAP-FLEXHD
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 3-pack

Varenr.
MPN
W125975030
USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD 3-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD 3-pack

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af, 3 pcs

Varenr.
UAP-NANOHD-3
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber 5 2x2 MIMO 5Ghz
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber 5 2x2 MIMO 5Ghz

airFiber 5 - 5GHz Full Duplex Point-to-Point Gigabit Radio

Varenr.
AF-5

Begrænset vare

Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-1G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit
AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit

1 x AmpliFi Router (1.6" (240 x 240, Touch), 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 410 g) + 2 x AmpliFi MeshPoints (1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 224 g)

Varenr.
AFI-G-EU
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

(24) Gigabit RJ45 ports, (2) 10G SFP+ ports, L2/L3, 1.3" touchscreen display

Varenr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2

Varenr.
UAP-AC-HD
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector

Varenr.
POEINJ-30W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Lanview Cage nuts for 19'' rack, set of  50 x M6X20 screws + washers and nuts
Lanview Cage nuts for 19'' rack, set of 50 x M6X20 screws + washers and nuts

Designet til professionelt netværk

Cage nuts for 19'' rack, set of 50 x M6X20 screws + washers and nuts

Varenr.
MPN
W125977310
LVR261708
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Lanview 19" Wall Mounting Cabinet 6U H367 x W600 x D450 mm
Lanview 19" Wall Mounting Cabinet 6U H367 x W600 x D450 mm

Designet til professionelt netværk

19", 6U, 60 Kg max, W600 x D450 x H367 mm, Black

Varenr.
MPN
W125938598
LVR240019
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports

52 Gbps, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 25 W DC, 443 x 43 x 221 mm

Varenr.
US-24
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT

PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro

Varenr.
MPN
W126183914
U-POE-AT
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz

NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz

Varenr.
NBE-M5-16
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D

Varenr.
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Aten 4p USB KVMP  Supp DVI Display
Aten 4p USB KVMP Supp DVI Display

4-Port USB DVI KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub (KVM Cables included)

Varenr.
CS1764A-AT-G
Se tilbehør
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter

PoE Adapter, 5V DC 2A, USB A, RJ-45, 1G LAN, IEEE802.3af/at, 23x40x112 mm

Varenr.
AT-POE
Se tilbehør
Lanview 19" Wall Mounting Cabinet 9U H416 x W600 x D450 mm White
Lanview 19" Wall Mounting Cabinet 9U H416 x W600 x D450 mm White

Designet til professionelt netværk

19" Wall Mounting Cabinet 9U x D450 mm White

Varenr.
MPN
W126296916
LVR240025W
Se tilbehør
AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router
AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router

Quad-Core Cortex A53 2 Ghz, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet WAN, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 2.4/5 GHz

Varenr.
MPN
W125902481
AFI-ALN-R-EU
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

Varenr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory

Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount

Varenr.
CKG2-RM
Se tilbehør