Switchmoduler (717)

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module

Artikelnr.
S-RJ01
Visa tillbehör
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Artikelnr.
MPN
W125783152
51456
Visa tillbehör
MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode

Artikelnr.
Q+85MP01D
MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

MikroTik Pair of SFP modules, S-45LC80D

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

Artikelnr.
S-4554LC80D
Visa tillbehör
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3

20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 4-port 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module, Refurbished

Artikelnr.
J9990AR
Juniper Universal Physical Interface

Juniper Universal Physical Interface

8 x RJ-45, 10/100/1000Base-T, LEDs, 245g

Artikelnr.
JXU-8GE-TX-S-RFB

Skick

Renoverad
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

Artikelnr.
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, MULTI-HOS AW-USB-5M-W

Artikelnr.
MPN
48082M
48082
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT

Artikelnr.
MPN
50812M
50812
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew

Artikelnr.
447047R-B21
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00

Artikelnr.
MPN
47889M
47889
Ny produkt
Cisco C9200-NM-4G network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco C9200-NM-4G network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126357989
C9200-NM-4G
Ny produkt
Cisco C9200-NM-4X network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

Cisco C9200-NM-4X network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

4x 1G/10G network module

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126357992
C9200-NM-4X
Planet Multi-layer Management Module for CS-6306R (1 Management port, 1 Console port)

Planet Multi-layer Management Module for CS-6306R (1 Management port, 1 Console port)

Managment Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279317
CS6-MCU
Planet 16-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 16-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

16-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279320
CS6-S16X
Planet 24-Port 1000X SFP + 8-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 24-Port 1000X SFP + 8-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

24-Port 1000BASE-X SFP + 8-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279321
CS6-S24S8X
Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 24-Port 1000X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 24-Port 1000X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 24-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279322
CS6-S24T24S
Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-Port 10G SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 8-Port 10GBASE-X SFP+ Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279323
CS6-S24T8X
Planet 48-Port 1000X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 48-Port 1000X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

48-Port 1000BASE-X SFP Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279324
CS6-S48S
Planet 48-Port 10/100/1000T Switch Module for CS-6306R

Planet 48-Port 10/100/1000T Switch Module for CS-6306R

48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Switch Module for CS-6306R

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126279325
CS6-S48T
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLCNC553M DP FLEX ROPT

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLCNC553M DP FLEX ROPT

P9G78A, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 10000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3ad,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3ap,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.3z, PCI, 14 W, 190.5 x 260.4 x 57.2 mm

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126265212
P9G78A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3PAR 20000 4P 12GBPS SAS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3PAR 20000 4P 12GBPS SAS

HP 3PAR StoreServ 20000 4-port 12Gb SAS Host Bus Adapter

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126265457
C8S93A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3PAR 20000 4P 12GBPS SAS

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 3PAR 20000 4P 12GBPS SAS

HP 3PAR StoreServ 20000 4-port 12Gb SAS Upgrade Host Bus Adapter

Artikelnr.
MPN
W126265459
C8S97A
Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

Artikelnr.
MPN
W125783018
38586
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT

Artikelnr.
MPN
W125783153
51457
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS

Artikelnr.
MPN
W125783198
51577
Moxa VESA MOUNT

Moxa VESA MOUNT

Artikelnr.
MPN
W125783208
46280
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X

MIEN2208GE - WIDE TEMP MIEN2208GE

Artikelnr.
MPN
51304M
51304
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 6X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 6X1

MIEN2208-2M-ST02 - WIDE TEMP MIEN2208-2M-ST02

Artikelnr.
MPN
50810M
50810
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP

Artikelnr.
MPN
51243M
51243