Cabluri (7.793)

Dell Adapter USB-C To Ethernet

Dell Adapter USB-C To Ethernet

Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet (PXE Boot), 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, 1000 Mbps, Black

Articol nr.
470-ABND
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 0.25M Black PVC

Articol nr.
MPN
W125639731
B-UTP60025S-B
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect Power Adapter C14 to C5

MicroConnect Power Adapter C14 to C5

Power Adapter C14 - C5

Articol nr.
PEA0408
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

USB-C to RJ45 network Adapter, 0.15m

Articol nr.
USB3.1CETHW
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 2m

Articol nr.
UOC-2
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.25m Yellow LSZH

MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.25m Yellow LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 0.25m, Yellow

Articol nr.
MPN
W125878148
MC-SFTP6A0025Y
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

Articol nr.
KAB033-305
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative și accesorii
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.25m Blue LSZH

MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.25m Blue LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 0.25m, Blue

Articol nr.
MPN
W125878088
MC-SFTP6A0025B
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

DisplayPort to HDMI 1.4 Adapter

Articol nr.
F3W43AA
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 CAT6a 50pcs.

MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 CAT6a 50pcs.

Modular Easy-Connect FTP CAT6a RJ45 network Plug

Articol nr.
MPN
W125839484
KON512-50EZ
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Accesorii
Dell Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5 Inch

Dell Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5 Inch

Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5"

Articol nr.
DXD9H
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Black

Articol nr.
B-UTP605S
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
Vivolink Bridge Cable Holders

Vivolink Bridge Cable Holders

Proiectat pentru ProAV

Cable holders with powerful adhesive tape

Articol nr.
MPN
W125819279
VLCBKITB
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 10m Green LSZH

MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 10m Green LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 10m, Green

Articol nr.
MPN
W125878108
MC-SFTP6A10G
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 5m Green LSZH

MicroConnect CAT6A UTP 5m Green LSZH

CAT6A UTP Network Cable 5.0m, Green

Articol nr.
MPN
W125878667
MC-UTP6A05G
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 10m Black LSZH

MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 10m Black LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 10m, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125878132
MC-SFTP6A10S
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 2M Black

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 2M Black

CAT6a U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 2m, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125628043
V-UTP6A02S-SLIM
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
Hewlett Packard Enterprise DisplayPort adapter

Hewlett Packard Enterprise DisplayPort adapter

**New Retail**

Articol nr.
N9K78AA#AC3
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

MicroConnect SC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Articol nr.
FIB221002
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect USB A - RJ45 Console Cable M-M

MicroConnect USB A - RJ45 Console Cable M-M

USB 2.0 A - RJ45 Console Cable, 1.8m

Articol nr.
MPN
W125742659
USBETHM
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 5 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 5 meter

UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 5m

Articol nr.
UOC-5
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
TrendNET USB to Serial Conveter

TrendNET USB to Serial Conveter

USB 1.1, USB 2.0, 3.0 compatible, RS-232, DB-9, Serial cable

Articol nr.
TU-S9 (V3.0R)
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125639745
CABLETAPE1-B
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.50M White Flat

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.50M White Flat

CAT6 U/UTP FLAT Network Cable 0.5m, Yellow

Articol nr.
V-UTP6005W-FLAT
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6 2m Grey LSZH

MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6 2m Grey LSZH

CAT6 S/FTP Network Cable 2m, Grey

Articol nr.
SSTP602
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 5M Black PVC

Articol nr.
MPN
W125639736
B-UTP605S-B
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF),

MicroConnect RJ45 patch cord S/FTP (PiMF),

RJ45 Patch Cord S/FTP w. CAT 7 raw cable, 3m, Yellow

Articol nr.
SFTP703Y
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1.5M Black

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1.5M Black

CAT6a U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 1.5m, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125628042
V-UTP6A015S-SLIM
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m

Articol nr.
FIB4410005
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Alternative și accesorii
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Black PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 2M Black PVC

Articol nr.
MPN
W125639734
B-UTP602S-B
Așteptăm confirmarea furnizorului - contactați-ne
Accesorii