Adaptor fibră optică

(24)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports ((including 24 pcs of SC simplex adaptors)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC-ST Adapter, Metal
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC Connector
MicroConnect LC Connector
MPN
FIBLCSD
Alternative
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for LC, MU, F3000
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode
Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode
MPN
DN-96007-1
Alternative
Digitus Wall Outlet Kit (FTTH) with
Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QML2692 Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16004B-L Mezz 16Gb 4-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC
campaign-icon
MicroConnect 2 x ST, Simplex Multimode
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre Optic Adapter LC M - F
MicroConnect Fibre Optic Adapter LC M - F
MPN
Articol nr.
FIBLCATT3
W126391713
Lanview FTTH Wall outlet UPC
Lanview FTTH Wall outlet UPC
Disainitud professionaalsele võrgule
MPN
Articol nr.
LVO231570
W125944824
Alternative și accesorii
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )