Infrastruktura

(12 534)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-505 RW Unified AP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba AP-505 RW Unified AP

Aruba AP-505 (RW) Dual Radio 2x2:2 802.11ax Internal Antennas Unified Campus AP

MPN
R2H28A
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

MPN
UDM-PRO
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

MPN
USW-PRO-48-POE
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

MPN
USW-FLEX-MINI
Zobacz akcesoria
PowerWalker VFI 20000 TP 3/1 BI UPS
PowerWalker VFI 20000 TP 3/1 BI UPS

20000VA Online UPS, 3 phase in, 1 phase out, High Power Factor 0.9, Terminal Outlet, EPO, MBS, USB, RS-232

MPN
10120163

Ograniczona ilość

Zobacz akcesoria
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

MPN
P/N
USW-FLEX-XG
W126279338
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Gigabit Switch

MPN
IGS-10020MT
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports

52 Gbps, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 25 W DC, 443 x 43 x 221 mm

MPN
US-24
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af

MPN
UAP-NANOHD
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD

UniFi FlexHD, 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 2.4/5 GHz, 300/1733 Mbps, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise (WPA/WPA2, TKIP/AES)

MPN
UAP-FLEXHD
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2

MPN
UAP-AC-HD
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100

Industrial L2+ 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

MPN
IGS-20040MT
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation Loco M2, antenna
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation Loco M2, antenna

2.4 GHz, 10/100 Ethernet RJ-45, 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash, 5+ km, PoE

MPN
LOCOM2
Zobacz akcesoria
PowerWalker BP P72R-12x9Ah
PowerWalker BP P72R-12x9Ah

Battery Pack for VI/VFI 3000 RT (12x9Ah, 72VDC)

MPN
10134012
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet to

Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter, 1 x RJ-45, 1 x RJ-11

MPN
VC-231
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter
Planet 15-slot 19" Media Converter

15-Slot Media Converter Chassis (AC Power)

MPN
MC-1500R
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT

PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro

MPN
P/N
U-POE-AT
W126183914
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)

MPN
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 3-pack

MPN
P/N
USW-FLEX-MINI-3
W125975030
Zobacz akcesoria
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-1G
Zobacz alternatywy
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

MPN
U-POE-AF
Zobacz akcesoria
Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU
Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU

10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module

MPN
GT-905A
MikroTik DISC Lite5
MikroTik DISC Lite5

Dual chain 21dBi 5GHz CPE/Point-to-Point Integrated Antenna, 600Mhz CPU, 64MB RAM

MPN
RBDISC-5ND
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000Bas

1000Base-SX / LX to 10/100/1000Base-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP)

MPN
IGTP-805AT
Planet Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T
Planet Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T

Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T & 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

MPN
XGS3-24042
Zobacz akcesoria
APC Replacement Batt.Cartridge 140
APC Replacement Batt.Cartridge 140

Replacement battery cartridge #140

MPN
APCRBC140
Zobacz alternatywy
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T

Managed, 8-Port 10/100/1000T, 802.3at, PoE + 2x 100/1000X SFP

MPN
WGS-4215-8P2S
Zobacz akcesoria
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km

MPN
IFT-802TS15
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 RLE

Line-Interactive, 2200VA / 1320W, 16.7kg

MPN
10121100
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-10G
Zobacz alternatywy