Žičana mreža (6.256)

Ubiquiti Networks POE, 54V, 80W, EdgePoint

Ubiquiti Networks POE, 54V, 80W, EdgePoint

LAN (POE), 123 x 65 x 34 mm, 299 g
Predmet broj.
POE-54V-80W

Kontaktirajte nas

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm
Predmet broj.
USW-PRO-48-POE

Kontaktirajte nas

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 10 Pair
Predmet broj.
UF-SM-1G-S-20

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
Predmet broj.
MO-P-S85123-3CLM

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm
Predmet broj.
US-48

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Predmet broj.
GLC-LH-SMD=

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector
Predmet broj.
POEINJ-30W

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
Predmet broj.
MO-P-S311213CL10

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Managed Switch
Predmet broj.
WGSW-20160HP

Kontaktirajte nas

Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, Managed
Predmet broj.
GS-4210-24P2S

Kontaktirajte nas

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts)
Predmet broj.
GSD-1008HP

Kontaktirajte nas

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

20 Gbps, 24.88 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP
Predmet broj.
US-8-150W

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 - SFP+ transceiver module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 - SFP+ transceiver module

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Predmet broj.
JD092B

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 1, 2, 4, 5 (+) and Pins 3, 6, 7, 8 (-), <lt/>1 ns
Predmet broj.
POE-24-30W-G-WH

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Novi proizvod
Netgear 28PORT POE+ GB SMART MGD

Netgear 28PORT POE+ GB SMART MGD

24-Port Gigabit PoE+(190W) Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports
Predmet broj.
GS728TP-200EUS

Kontaktirajte nas

Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch / 600 W, 5040 g
Predmet broj.
GS-5220-24PL4X

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks
Predmet broj.
UDM-PRO

Kontaktirajte nas

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

Use the Ethernet Adapter to connect to your network for additional stability and management
Predmet broj.
AT-ETH

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points
Predmet broj.
AIR-PWRINJ6=

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up

Planet Mini GBIC SX Module - up

SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module – 2km
Predmet broj.
MGB-SX2

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at

Planet IP30, Industrial 802.3at

Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus Injector (Mid-span)
Predmet broj.
IPOE-162

Kontaktirajte nas

MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
Predmet broj.
POEINJ-60W

Kontaktirajte nas

Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN

Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN

EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125865815
4Y8DN

Kontaktirajte nas

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX2
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851313
MO-MGB-TSX2

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TSX
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851315
MO-MGB-TSX

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-SX2
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851312
MO-MGB-SX2

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851318
MO-MFB-TFX

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LA10
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851317
MO-MGB-LA10

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851320
MO-MGB-L80

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 20 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-FA20
Predmet broj.
MPN
W125851322
MO-MFB-FA20

Kontaktirajte nas

Dostupni dodaci