Infrastruktura

(12.814)
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+

Predmet broj.
UAP-AC-PRO
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Aten 2 port USB DisplayPort
Aten 2 port USB DisplayPort

2-Port USB 4K DisplayPort 1.2 KVM Switch (KVM cables included)

Predmet broj.
CS782DP-AT
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Predmet broj.
UDM-PRO
Pogledajte dodatke
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Predmet broj.
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

Predmet broj.
IGS-5225-4P2S
Pogledajte dodatke
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

Predmet broj.
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530- 24G-Poe+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530- 24G-Poe+ Switch

Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch

Predmet broj.
J9773A#ABB
Pogledajte dodatke
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D

Predmet broj.
MO-SFP+2191H
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Predmet broj.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Aten 4 Port USB 2.0 DVI Dual link
Aten 4 Port USB 2.0 DVI Dual link

4-Port USB DVI Dual Link KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub (KVM cables included)

Predmet broj.
CS1784A-AT-G
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit
AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit

1 x AmpliFi Router (1.6" (240 x 240, Touch), 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 410 g) + 2 x AmpliFi MeshPoints (1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 224 g)

Predmet broj.
AFI-G-EU
PowerWalker VFI 20000 TP 3/1 BI UPS
PowerWalker VFI 20000 TP 3/1 BI UPS

20000VA Online UPS, 3 phase in, 1 phase out, High Power Factor 0.9, Terminal Outlet, EPO, MBS, USB, RS-232

Predmet broj.
10120163
Pogledajte dodatke
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C

Predmet broj.
MO-P-S311213CL10
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch

Predmet broj.
J9773A
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Predmet broj.
MO-C-S85123-3CLM
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz Radio
Ubiquiti Networks airMAX GigaBeam Plus 60 GHz Radio

Quad-Core ARM Cortex A7, 256 MB DDR3, 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet RJ45, 35 dBi, 2.4GHz

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125937196
GBE-PLUS
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

2.4/5 GHz, ARM Cortex-A57 1.7 GHz, 4 x LAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 1 x WAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port, 2 GB DDR RAM

Predmet broj.
UDM
Pogledajte dodatke
AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router
AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router

Quad-Core Cortex A53 2 Ghz, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet WAN, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 2.4/5 GHz

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125902481
AFI-ALN-R-EU
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL UPS
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 SCL UPS

3000VA / 1800W, 162-290 VAC, 50Hz - 60Hz, 2-6ms, 12V/9Ah, 40dB, 0°C – 40°C, 11.5 kg

Predmet broj.
10121144
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord

Predmet broj.
AT-MC102XL-60
PATCHBOX Setup.exe - Your Rack Instal.
PATCHBOX Setup.exe - Your Rack Instal.

Setup.exe, 19", Aluminium, Stainless Steel

Predmet broj.
PBXEXE
MicroConnect HDMI & USB KVM Switch 2 ports
MicroConnect HDMI & USB KVM Switch 2 ports

HDMI & USB KVM Switch 2 ports

Predmet broj.
MC-HDMI-USBKVM
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Predmet broj.
U-POE-AF
Pogledajte dodatke
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U
PowerWalker VI 750 R1U

VI 750 R1U, Line-Interactive, 750VA / 450W, 165-290 VAC, 45Hz - 55Hz

Predmet broj.
10121048
Veracity Longspan Lite extended eth.-
Veracity Longspan Lite extended eth.-

(single unit) - data only applications, use local power

Predmet broj.
VLS-1N-L
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Lanview 19" Rack cabinet 42U H2080 x W600 x D800 mm with glass front door and solid back door
Lanview 19" Rack cabinet 42U H2080 x W600 x D800 mm with glass front door and solid back door

Dizajniran za profesionalnu mrežu

19" Rack cabinet 42U x D800 mm

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125986223
LVR243025
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Aten 8 Port KVM with 17" LCD US
Aten 8 Port KVM with 17" LCD US

17" LED-backlit LCD KVM Switch

Predmet broj.
CL1008M-ATA-2XK06A1G
Aten CS22DP 2-Port Cable KVM Switch
Aten CS22DP 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable KVM Switch with Remote Port Selector

Predmet broj.
CS22DP-AT
Alternative
PowerWalker VFI 2000 CRM UPS 2000VA/1600W
PowerWalker VFI 2000 CRM UPS 2000VA/1600W

Online UPS, 2000VA / 1600W, 110 - 300V, 4 x 12V/9Ah, 19 kg

Predmet broj.
10122001
Pogledajte dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter Rackmount Kit

EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit

Predmet broj.
ER-RMKIT
Pogledajte dodatke