Infrastruktura (12.760)

Aten 4-port KVMP Switch

Aten 4-port KVMP Switch

USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort
Predmet broj.
CS1924-AT-G

na lageru

Ubiquiti Networks POE, 54V, 80W, EdgePoint

Ubiquiti Networks POE, 54V, 80W, EdgePoint

LAN (POE), 123 x 65 x 34 mm, 299 g
Predmet broj.
POE-54V-80W

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+
Predmet broj.
UAP-AC-PRO

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm
Predmet broj.
USW-PRO-48-POE

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Teltonika RUT950 (EU) 4G LTE Router

Teltonika RUT950 (EU) 4G LTE Router

4G (LTE), 2 SIM, IEEE 802.11b/g/n, 1 x WAN, 3 x LAN ports, 10/100 Mbps, Atheros Wasp, MIPS 74Kc 550 MHz, 128 MB DDR2, 16 MB SPI Flash
Predmet broj.
RUT950U022C0

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 10 Pair
Predmet broj.
UF-SM-1G-S-20

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
Predmet broj.
MO-P-S85123-3CLM

na lageru

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE, 5 pk
Predmet broj.
UAP-AC-LR-5

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Teltonika Wifi Dual-Band SMA Antenna

Teltonika Wifi Dual-Band SMA Antenna

2400-2483.5/5150-5905 MHz, 5.0 dBi, 50 Ω, RP-SMA Male
Predmet broj.
003R-00249

na lageru

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm
Predmet broj.
US-48

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG

PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG

3000VA / 2700W, Online, 4x C13, C19, USB HID, RS-232, Intelligent Slot, EPO, 6x 12V/9Ah, 22.2 kg
Predmet broj.
10122043

na lageru

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
Predmet broj.
GLC-LH-SMD=

na lageru

Dostupni dodaci
APC Replacement Batter Cartridge

APC Replacement Batter Cartridge

Replacement Battery Cartridges, 960VAh, VRLAA, Grey
Predmet broj.
RBC140

na lageru

udaljene zalihe

AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi System - EU Ver.

AmpliFi HD Home Wi-Fi System - EU Ver.

AmpliFi HD WiFi System, 1x AmpliFi Rooter, 2x AmpliFi Meshpoints, 26 dBm, 5.25 Gbps, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n
Predmet broj.
AFI-HD

na lageru

MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector
Predmet broj.
POEINJ-30W

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
Predmet broj.
MO-P-S311213CL10

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Managed Switch
Predmet broj.
WGSW-20160HP

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, Managed
Predmet broj.
GS-4210-24P2S

na lageru

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts)
Predmet broj.
GSD-1008HP

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

20 Gbps, 24.88 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP
Predmet broj.
US-8-150W

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 - SFP+ transceiver module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 - SFP+ transceiver module

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Predmet broj.
JD092B

na lageru

udaljene zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Huawei E8372  USB Surfstick 150.0Mbit

Huawei E8372 USB Surfstick 150.0Mbit

Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11b/g/n, LTE / DC-HSPA+ / HSPA+ / HSPA / UMTS / EDGE / GPRS / GSM, USB, MicroSD, Up to 10 simultaneous users / devices
Predmet broj.
E8372-W

na lageru

Aten CS692 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

Aten CS692 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

USB, HDMI and Audio with Remote Port Selector
Predmet broj.
CS692-AT

na lageru

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 1, 2, 4, 5 (+) and Pins 3, 6, 7, 8 (-), <lt/>1 ns
Predmet broj.
POE-24-30W-G-WH

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Novi proizvod
Netgear 28PORT POE+ GB SMART MGD

Netgear 28PORT POE+ GB SMART MGD

24-Port Gigabit PoE+(190W) Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports
Predmet broj.
GS728TP-200EUS

na lageru

udaljene zalihe

Aten 2 port USB DisplayPort

Aten 2 port USB DisplayPort

KVM Switch 4K UHD Supported
Predmet broj.
CS782DP-AT

na lageru

Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch / 600 W, 5040 g
Predmet broj.
GS-5220-24PL4X

na lageru

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5 pcs
Predmet broj.
UAP-AC-HD-5

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

Dostupni dodaci
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks
Predmet broj.
UDM-PRO

na lageru

dolazne zalihe

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

AIRTAME Ethernet adapter

Use the Ethernet Adapter to connect to your network for additional stability and management
Predmet broj.
AT-ETH

na lageru

Dostupni dodaci