Pares-feu & passerelles

(234 285)
Ucopia Server scalable up to 250 concurrent sessions
Ubiquiti 8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD
Ubiquiti 1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm
Teltonika RUT260 (EU) WiFi/4G CAT6 Router standard version EU PSU
Ubiquiti Dream Wall
Ubiquiti Dream Wall
MPN
Réf.
UDW-EU
W128377757
Teltonika RUT956 WiFi/4G Industrial Ethernet/RS interfaces Cellular Router with EU PSU
Ubiquiti Ethernet, 2x LAN, 2x WAN, 2 GB DDR4, 1U rack
Teltonika RUT360 (EU) LTE CAT6 INDUSTRIAL CELLULAR ROUTER
Teltonika RUTXR1 ENTERPRISE RACK-MOUNTABLE SFP/LTE ROUTER
Teltonika RUT951 WiFi/4G Industrial Ethernet Cellular Router with EU PSU
TP-Link LTE-Advanced Mobile Wi-Fi
Ubiquiti GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE
Teltonika RUT906 WiFi/4G CAT4 Router standard version EU PSU
Ubiquiti UISP Console
Ubiquiti UISP Console
MPN
Réf.
UISP-CONSOLE-EU
W128208803
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MPN
Réf.
RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LR8
W125960644

Stock limité

Acer Connect Enduro M3 5G Mobile Wi-Fi Cellular Network Modem/Router
Ubiquiti U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W
Sophos XGS 2100 Xstream Protection - 36 MOS
Sophos XGS 2100 Xstream Protection - 36 MOS
MPN
Réf.
XS210036ZZNCAA
W128493694
Sophos XGS 107 Security Appliance - EU power cord
Sophos XGS 136 Xstream Protection - 60 MOS
Sophos XGS 136 Xstream Protection - 60 MOS
MPN
Réf.
XS136Z60ZZNCAA
W128502966
Sophos Xstream Protection for XGS 4500 - 36 MOS
Sophos Xstream Protection for XGS 4500 - 36 MOS
MPN
Réf.
XS450036ZZNCAA
W128765352
Sophos XGS 136 Security Appliance - EU power cord
EET France38 rue Mozart92110 ClichyNuméro de TVA 82 430 022 913
France / Français