Passerelles / contrôleurs (194)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Réf.
MPN
USG
USG-EU
Nous contacter
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Réf.
MPN
USG-PRO-4
USG-PRO-4-EU
Nous contacter
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Axis W800 System Controller

Axis W800 System Controller

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm

Réf.
MPN
W125753633
01964-002
Nous contacter
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

Réf.
MPN
UF-LOCO
UF-LOCO-EU
Nous contacter
Voir les accessoires
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

Réf.
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360
Nous contacter
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

4G (LTE) – Cat 4 up to 150 Mbps, 3G – Up to 42 Mbps, 2G – Up to 236.8 kbps, 1 x LAN port 10/100 Mbps, comply IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u standards, supports auto MDI/MDIX

Réf.
MPN
W125727569
TRB245000000
Nous contacter
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

Réf.
10005967
Nous contacter
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat4)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, Ethernet

Réf.
TRB140003000
Nous contacter
Teltonika TRB140

Teltonika TRB140

LTE industrial remote board with Ethernet interface

Réf.
TRB1400E0000
Nous contacter
Alternatives
D3C Rallonge Jack 3,5 mm Erard

D3C Rallonge Jack 3,5 mm Erard

Connect 1505 m/f 3 m

Réf.
1505-ITC
Nous contacter

Stock limité

D3C Cordon RJ45 Cat6 S/STP moulé

D3C Cordon RJ45 Cat6 S/STP moulé

droit mâle/mâle - 2 m

Réf.
2358-ITC
Nous contacter

Stock limité

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack

Réf.
UF-LOCO-5
Nous contacter
Voir les accessoires
TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

TP-Link AC50 AC50 WIRELESS CONTROLLER

AC50 - 5x 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port

Réf.
AC50
Nous contacter
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

Réf.
MPN
UF-NANO
UF-NANO-EU
Nous contacter
Voir les accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Réf.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Nous contacter
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Brainboxes Ethernet to Analogue 8

Ethernet to 8 Analogue Inputs + RS485 Gateway

Réf.
ED-549
Nous contacter
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

Réf.
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Nous contacter
Teltonika TRB142 with Housing

Teltonika TRB142 with Housing

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat1)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, RS232

Réf.
TRB142003000
Nous contacter
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Gateway with 5-P 10/100/1000T 2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac Dual Band, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, LTE

Réf.
ICG-2510W-LTE-EU
Nous contacter
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Gateway with 5-P 10/100/1000T 2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac Dual Band, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO,LTE B2/B4

Réf.
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Nous contacter
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Réf.
MPN
W125699914
MG-115A
Nous contacter
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

PLANET 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W125699913
MG-110
Nous contacter
QNAP 2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device

QNAP 2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device

QuWakeUp QWU-100, 2x RJ-45, PoE, NXP Cortex-A7 900 MHz, 512 MB, 23x101x101 mm

Réf.
QWU-100
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (JP) TAA GATEWAY

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (JP) TAA GATEWAY

Aruba 9004 (JP) TAA 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126142817
R1B27A
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (US) GATEWAY

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (US) GATEWAY

Aruba 9004 (US) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126142818
R1B20A
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (US) TAA GATEWAY

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (US) TAA GATEWAY

Aruba 9004 (US) TAA 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126142819
R1B25A
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (JP) GATEWAY

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ARUBA 9004 (JP) GATEWAY

Aruba 9004 (JP) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126142820
R1B22A
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) Gateway 4xGbE, 2K Clients, 32 APs

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) Gateway 4xGbE, 2K Clients, 32 APs

Aruba 9004 (RW) 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126143087
R1B21A
Nous contacter
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) TAA Gateway 4xGbE 2K Clients 32 APs

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 9004 (RW) TAA Gateway 4xGbE 2K Clients 32 APs

Aruba 9004 (RW) TAA 4-Port GbE RJ45 Gateway

Réf.
MPN
W126143088
R1B26A
Nous contacter
Hikvision DS-KZX-1

Hikvision DS-KZX-1

Access Control Demo Box

Réf.
MPN
W125665049
DS-KZX-1
Nous contacter