Passerelles / contrôleurs

(181)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

MPN
UCK-G2-PLUS
Voir les accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition

8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD

MPN
Réf.
UDM-SE-EU
W126837547
Alternatives
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller

OC200 Omada, 10/100Mops LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100×98×25 mm

MPN
OC200
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T

MPN
Réf.
ICG-2515-NR
W126300298

Stock limité

Voir les accessoires
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports
MikroTik KNOT IoT Gateway with 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 2 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports

QCA9531 650 MHz, 64 MB RAM, 16 MB FLASH, 18 W, 802.3af/at, 802.11b/g/n, 300 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi 4, RS485

MPN
Réf.
RB924I-2ND-BT5&BG77
W125982374
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

MPN
Réf.
NMS-360
W125832708

Stock limité

Teltonika TRB140 with Housing
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

ARM Cortex-A7 1.2 GHz CPU, 128 MBytes RAM, 512 MBytes Flash, LTE (Cat4)/3G/2G, Mini SIM, Ethernet

MPN
TRB140003000
Brainboxes Neuron Edge Industrial Ctrl.
Brainboxes Neuron Edge Industrial Ctrl.

BB-400, Raspberry Pi Compute Module 3+, 1 GB LPDDR2, 32 GB eMMC, Wi-Fi, RJ-45, Bluetooth, NFC, 5-30V DC, 120x99x45 mm

MPN
BB-400
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack

MPN
UF-LOCO-5
Voir les accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

MPN
UF-LOCO
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

MPN
UF-NANO
Voir les accessoires
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

MPN
10005967
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

MPN
USG
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

MPN
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Axis W800 System Controller
Axis W800 System Controller

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm

MPN
Réf.
01964-002
W125753633
Adder Rackmount kit for DDX switch
Adder Rackmount kit for DDX switch

RED-PSU & CCS-PRO8

MPN
RMK11
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

MPN
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

MPN
Réf.
MG-115A
W125699914
QNAP 2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device
QNAP 2 LAN port Wake-On-Wan device

2x RJ-45, PoE, NXP Cortex-A7 900 MHz, 512 MB, 4 GB Flash, 23 x 101 x 101 mm, 0.28 kg

MPN
QWU-100
Adder Infinity Manager Device supp
Adder Infinity Manager Device supp

INFINITY Manager (AIM), 2x RJ-45, 1x 3-pin DC, 19", 1U, 432x44x230 mm

MPN
AIM-24-UK
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 20-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 20-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 20-pack

MPN
UF-LOCO-20
Voir les accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Next-generation Gateway Pro
Ubiquiti Networks Next-generation Gateway Pro

Ethernet, 2x LAN, 2x WAN, 2 GB DDR4, 1U rack

MPN
Réf.
UXG-PRO-EU
W126837549
ComNet 4G LTE Cellular VPN Gateway
ComNet 4G LTE Cellular VPN Gateway

(EU bands) 2Port 10/100Tx 1 Port Single SIM cat3 cellular Without PSU

MPN
CNFE3TX2CXMSE
Voir les accessoires
Silvernet Dual-Core 1.8GHz CPU, 2GB
Silvernet Dual-Core 1.8GHz CPU, 2GB

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 2G DDR, 8GB SSD, VLAN, 430x250x46 mm

MPN
SIL-WAC
Hikvision LED Display Controller DS-D42C16-H
Hikvision LED Display Controller DS-D42C16-H

Digital Technology DS-D42C16-H

MPN
Réf.
DS-D42C16-H
W125910874
Cisco 8500 Series Wless Controller
Cisco 8500 Series Wless Controller

8500 Series Controller for up to 1000 Cisco access points

MPN
AIR-CT8510-1K-K9
Cisco 8500 Series Wireless
Cisco 8500 Series Wireless

8500 Series Controller for up to 300 Cisco access points

MPN
AIR-CT8510-300-K9
Cisco 7500 SERIES WRLS CTLR
Cisco 7500 SERIES WRLS CTLR

Flex 7500 Series Cloud Controller for up to 1000 Cisco access points

MPN
AIR-CT7510-1K-K9
Cisco 8500 Series Wless Controller
Cisco 8500 Series Wless Controller

8500 Series Controller for up to 500 Cisco access points

MPN
AIR-CT8510-500-K9