Adaptateurs fibre optique

(64)
MicroConnect FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
MicroConnect FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M
MicroConnect SC-ST Adapter, Metal
MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex
MicroConnect LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
MPN
Réf.
7ZT7A00521-RFB
W127471098

Conditions

Reconditionné
Alternatives
Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QML2692 Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QML2692 Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
MPN
Réf.
7ZT7A00520-RFB
W128088577

Conditions

Reconditionné
Alternatives
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit
Ubiquiti Networks Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
Ubiquiti Networks Low 10.940 – 11.200 GHz, high 11.440 – 11.700 GHz
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )
Lanview FTTH Wall outlet UPC
Lanview FTTH Wall outlet UPC
Conçu pour les professionnels du réseau
MPN
Réf.
LVO231570
W125944824
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Black Box Highspeed Fiber SFP for DKM I/O Module
Black Box LC–ST Fiber Adapter Cable Kit
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
MPN
Réf.
FOAT50S1-LC-15DB
W126117879
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
MPN
Réf.
FOAT50S1-LC-20DB
W126117880
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
MPN
Réf.
FOAT50S1-LC-5DB
W126117881
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
MPN
Réf.
FOAT50S1-SC-5DB
W126117882
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator - Single-Mode, Male/Female, FC, APC, 5dB
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
Black Box Atténuateur fibre optique en ligne
MPN
Réf.
FOAT55S1-SC-10DB
W126117887
Black Box Cassette fibre optique multimode OM3, 50 µm, connecteurs MTP
Black Box Fiber Optic Adapter Type A - ST, Multimode
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50M1-LC
W126127435
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50M1-SC
W126127436
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50M3-LC
W126127437
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50M3-SC
W126127438
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50S1-LC
W126127439
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
Black Box Bouclage fibre optique
MPN
Réf.
FOLB50S1-SC
W126127440
Black Box Coupleurs à fibre optique pour connexions multimodes
Black Box Fiber Optic Coupling - Multimode, Simplex
EET France38 rue Mozart92110 ClichyNuméro de TVA 82 430 022 913
France / Français