MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLX

MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLX

MPN MO-MGB-TLX

EAN / UPC 5711783986034

OEM MGB-TLX

MO-MGB-TLX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Country of origin: China, Brand compatibility: Planet. Width: 106 mm, Depth: 65 mm, Height: 23 mm

  • **100% Planet Compatible**

Für dieses Produkt haben 13 Sie Zubehör innerhalb 2 von Kategorien.
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH 2m
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH 2m

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM4 LSZH

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231811
W125944835
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m

MPN
FIB441003
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231810
W125944834
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231408
W125944797
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex 3m OM3 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex 3m OM3 50/125 LSZH

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 3m OM3 50/125 LSZH

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVO231470
W125944801
Genaue Alternativen
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km

SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC

MPN
MGB-TLX

Spezifikationen

Features

Brand compatibility

Planet

Certification

MSA

Compatible products

Planet MGB-TLX

Country of origin

China

Easy to install

Y

Form factor

SFP

Plug and Play

Y

RoHS compliance

Y

Operational conditions

Maximum operating temperature

75 °C

Minimum operating temperature

-45 °C

Operating temperature (T-T)

-45 - 75 °C

Storage relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 85 %

Storage temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

Package dimensions

Depth

6,5 cm

Gross Weight

0,036 kg

Height

2,3 cm

Width

10,6 cm

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)

Performance

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Y

Fiber ports quantity

1

Interface type

SFP

Link budget

15 dB

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

20000 m

Maximum transfer distance (Single-mode)

2000 m

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

N

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Wavelength

1310 nm

Product dimensions

Depth (product,cm)

6,5 cm

Height (product,cm)

2,3 cm

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0,025999999999999995 kg

Product Width

10,6 cm

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

3 Jahre)

Beschreibung

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLX

MO-MGB-TLX. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Product colour: Stainless steel, Country of origin: China, Brand compatibility: Planet. Width: 106 mm, Depth: 65 mm, Height: 23 mm

*Die oben genannten Produktdaten werden von Icecat zur Verfügung gestellt. EET kann nicht für diesbezügliche Fehler verantwortlich gemacht werden.