Kabelgebundenes Netzwerk

(7.021)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Artikel-Nr.
UDM-PRO
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm

Artikel-Nr.
US-48
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-MM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

(24) Gigabit RJ45 ports, (2) 10G SFP+ ports, L2/L3, 1.3" touchscreen display

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 5-pack

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126091192
USW-FLEX-MINI-5
Zubehör anzeigen
Dell Networking, Transceiver,
Dell Networking, Transceiver,

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Artikel-Nr.
407-BBOU
Alternativen
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper

10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter

Artikel-Nr.
XT-705A
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100
Planet IP30 Industrial 16* 10/100/100

Industrial L2+ 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

Artikel-Nr.
IGS-20040MT
Zubehör anzeigen
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port

L2+, 8x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, 2x 1000BASE-SX/LX/BX SFP, 2x 10GbBASE-SR/LR SFP+, 60 Gbps, 44.642 Mpps, IP3-, , 72x107x152 mm

Artikel-Nr.
IGS-5225-8T2S2X
Zubehör anzeigen
Lanview 24-port STP Cat6 + Cat6a patch panel 1U for 19" rack
Lanview 24-port STP Cat6 + Cat6a patch panel 1U for 19" rack

Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk

24-Port Shielded Patch Panel

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125941364
LVN127603
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 16-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2/L4 16-Port

IGS-4215-16T2S, 16x 1G RJ-45, 2x SFP, 36 Gbps, 26.79 Mpps, IP30, 12-48V DC, 24V AC, 66x107x152 mm

Artikel-Nr.
IGS-4215-16T2S
Zubehör anzeigen
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT

PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126183914
U-POE-AT
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Artikel-Nr.
U-POE-AF
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A

24 V DC, 0.3 A, 72 x 45 x 33 mm, 72.1 g, White

Artikel-Nr.
POE-24-7W-G-WH
Zubehör anzeigen
Planet IP30 8-P Gigabit Wall-mount
Planet IP30 8-P Gigabit Wall-mount

8 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45, 4-Port PoE+, Wall Mounted

Artikel-Nr.
WGS-804HP
Zubehör anzeigen
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU

USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126343600
USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL
MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011iL

5 x Gigabit Ethernet, 5 x Fast Ethernet, PoE, CPU 600MHz, 64MB DDR SDRAM, 8 - 28V DC, 500mA, 8W max

Artikel-Nr.
RB2011IL-IN
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126279338
USW-FLEX-XG
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A

24 V DC, 0.3 A, 72 x 45 x 33 mm, 72.1 g, White

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
POE-24-7W-G-WH-C1
POE-24-7W-G-WH

Bedingung

Beschädigte Verpackung
Zubehör anzeigen
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord

Artikel-Nr.
AT-MC102XL-60
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m

Artikel-Nr.
UF-RJ45-1G

Limitierter Artikel

Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port
Planet IP40 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

Artikel-Nr.
IGS-5225-4P2S
Zubehör anzeigen
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

**New Retail**

Artikel-Nr.
CP-8851-K9=
TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router
TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router

3 x Gigabit WAN/LAN, Gigabit WAN, Gigabit LAN, Flash SPI 16MB, 128 MB DRAM, 158 × 101 × 25 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126425684
TL-ER605
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125895966
RK0CX
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (3-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 3-pack

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125975030
USW-FLEX-MINI-3
Zubehör anzeigen
Ernitec 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Ernitec 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Managed Layer 3, 24 Gigabit ports, 4 Gigabit SFP ports, modes: AI VLAN,<br>AI Extend, AIPoE, AI QOS

Artikel-Nr.
ELECTRA-T24
Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI

Artikel-Nr.
S-85DLC05D
Zubehör anzeigen