Netzwerk-Transceiver / SFP / GBIC-Module

(1.500)
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-10G-20
Alternativen
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module -300m

MPN
MTB-SR
Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge SFP+
Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge SFP+

EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

MPN
407-BCBN
Dell Networking, Transceiver,
Dell Networking, Transceiver,

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

MPN
407-BBOU
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 20 Pcs

MPN
UF-SM-10G-20
Alternativen
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM
MikroTik SFP module 1.25G MM

1.25G, 850nm Dual LC connector, 550m, MM, DDMI

MPN
S-85DLC05D
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

MPN
UF-MM-1G
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module

10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 30 m

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
W126806915
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
UF-INSTANT
W125727581
Alternativen
Cambium Networks 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver, 1310nm. -40C to 85C

1Gbps SFP SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 20km

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
SFP-1G-LX
W125970373
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with HPE Aruba J8177C

MPN
MO-P-ST1
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m

SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-UC-DAC-SFP+
W125839816
Alternativen
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-UDC-1
W125628199
Alternativen
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, 20-Pack
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, 20-Pack

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, 20-pack, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20

MPN
MO-UF-MM-10G-20
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10km, 1-pack
MicroOptics SFP+ 1310nm, SMF, 10km, 1-pack

SFP+ 10Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G

MPN
MO-UF-SM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T

MPN
MO-SFP-10G-T
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM

10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+

MPN
S+85DLC03D
Alternativen
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G

MPN
MO-UF-MM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 100m, Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-CG

MPN
MO-PAN-SFP-CG
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD
Alternativen
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Netgear AXM761

MPN
MO-AXM761-10000S
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD
Alternativen
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

MPN
MO-C-S85123-3CLM
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

MPN
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, MMF, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D

MPN
MO-SFP+2191H
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP Transceiver. -40C to 85C

1000Base-T (RJ45) Copper SFP Transceiver

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
SFP-1G-COPPER
W125970372
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm.  -40C to 85C
Cambium Networks 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver, 850nm. -40C to 85C

1Gbps SFP MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 550m

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
SFP-1G-SX
W125970374
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G  SM 10km 1310nm
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm

SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
XS+31LC10D
W125960647
MicroOptics QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable, 5m
MicroOptics QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable, 5m

QSFP+ 40 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 5m, Compatible with Juniper JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
W125960300
Alternativen
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

MPN
Artikel-Nr.
RK0CX
W125895966