(29)

Intellinet 19" 1U Rackmount 8-Output

Intellinet 19" 1U Rackmount 8-Output

19" 1.5U Rackmount 8-Way Power Strip - German Type", With LED Indicator Only, No Surge Protection, 1.6m Power Cord (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
714037
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet Single Mode Simplex SC Adapter

Intellinet Single Mode Simplex SC Adapter

SC Adapter, Single Mode Simplex, Zirconia Sleeve, Blue

Articol nr.
760607
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 150mm

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 150mm

19" Cantilever Shelf, 1U, 2-Point Front Mount, 150mm Depth, Grey

Articol nr.
712200
Contactați-ne
Intellinet LSOH Network Cable, Cat6, SFTP

Intellinet LSOH Network Cable, Cat6, SFTP

Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 30m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP (cable foiled/twisted pair - all three pairs wrapped in braid shield), LSOH / LSZH (Low Smoke, no Halogen), PVC, RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted

Articol nr.
733328
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Fixed Shelf 2U

Intellinet 19" Fixed Shelf 2U

19" Cantilever Shelf, 2U, Fixed, Depth 400mm, Grey

Articol nr.
710909
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 2U 250mm

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 2U 250mm

19" Cantilever Shelf, 2U, 2-Point Front Mount, 250mm Depth, Grey

Articol nr.
712217
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 4-Fan Ventilation Unit for

Intellinet 4-Fan Ventilation Unit for

4-Fan Ventilation Unit for 19" Racks, Roof Mount, with Thermostat, Black (with Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
712866
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Double Section Wallmount

Intellinet 19" Double Section Wallmount

19" Double Section Wallmount Cabinet, 9U, 600mm depth, Flatpack, Black

Articol nr.
713849
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet Converter Fast Ethernet

Intellinet Converter Fast Ethernet

Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx (SC) Multi-Mode, 2 km (1.24 mi) (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
506502
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+

Intellinet 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+

5-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PSE Ports, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 60 W, Desktop (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
561228
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Blank Panel 2U Cover for Unused Space in 19" Cabinet  Metal, Black

Intellinet 19" Blank Panel 2U Cover for Unused Space in 19" Cabinet Metal, Black

19" Blank Panel, 2U Cover for Unused Space in 19" Cabinet, Metal, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125833087
714341
Contactați-ne
Intellinet Outdoor Gigabit High-Power

Intellinet Outdoor Gigabit High-Power

Outdoor Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), Extends Range up to 100m, Metal, IP65

Articol nr.
561211
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 3-Fan Ventilation Unit for

Intellinet 3-Fan Ventilation Unit for

3-Fan Ventilation Unit for 19" Racks, 1U, Black (with Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
712668
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Server Cabinet, 47U

Intellinet 19" Server Cabinet, 47U

19" Server Cabinet, 47U, 2250 (h) x 800 (w) x 1200 (d) mm, IP20-rated housing, Max 1500kg, Flatpack, Black

Articol nr.
714105
Contactați-ne
Intellinet Cat6 Patch Panel

Intellinet Cat6 Patch Panel

Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black

Articol nr.
520959
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet Cat5e Patch Panel

Intellinet Cat5e Patch Panel

Patch Panel, Cat5e, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black

Articol nr.
513555
Contactați-ne
Intellinet PoE Adapter & Injector

Intellinet PoE Adapter & Injector

Power over Ethernet (PoE) Injector, 1 Port, 48 V DC, IEEE 802.3af Compliant (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
524179
Contactați-ne
Alternative și accesorii
Intellinet 19 Inch  Double Section Wallmount Cabinet

Intellinet 19 Inch Double Section Wallmount Cabinet

19" Double Section Wallmount Cabinet, 15U, 550mm depth, Assembled, Black

Articol nr.
MPN
W125831176
712019
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+

Intellinet 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+

Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE), metal

Articol nr.
560962
Contactați-ne
Intellinet Gigabit Singlemode 20km

Intellinet Gigabit Singlemode 20km

Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-Lx (SC) Single-Mode, 20km (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
507349
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet

Intellinet 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet

16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Ports, LCD Display, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) Compliant, 370 W, Endspan, 19" Rackmount (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
561259
Contactați-ne
Intellinet Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Inject

Intellinet Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Inject

Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector, 1 x 30 W, IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) (Euro 2-pin plug)

Articol nr.
560566
Contactați-ne
Intellinet CAT6a S/FTP Network Cable

Intellinet CAT6a S/FTP Network Cable

Network Patch Cable, Cat6A, 30m, Green, Copper, S/FTP (cable foiled/twisted pair - all three pairs wrapped in braid shield), LSOH / LSZH (Low Smoke, no Halogen), PVC, RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted

Articol nr.
350686
Contactați-ne
Intellinet Patchkabel RJ45 S/FTP Cat6

Intellinet Patchkabel RJ45 S/FTP Cat6

Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 0.25m, Yellow, Copper, S/FTP (cable foiled/twisted pair - all three pairs wrapped in braid shield), LSOH / LSZH (Low Smoke, no Halogen), PVC, RJ45 Male to RJ45 Male, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted

Articol nr.
739818
Contactați-ne
Intellinet RJ-45, Cat5e, black

Intellinet RJ-45, Cat5e, black

Inline Coupler, Cat5e, UTP, Keystone Type, 8P8C Female to 8P8C Female, Black

Articol nr.
504775
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet 19" Fixed Shelf max 100kg

Intellinet 19" Fixed Shelf max 100kg

19" Fixed Shelf, 1U, 600mm Depth, Heavy-Duty, Max 100kg, Black

Articol nr.
712576
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Wallmount Cabinet

Intellinet 19" Wallmount Cabinet

19" Wallmount Cabinet, 9U, 500 (h) x 570 (w) x 450 (d) mm, Max 60kg, Flatpack, Black

Articol nr.
711777
Contactați-ne
Intellinet 19" Double Section Wallmount

Intellinet 19" Double Section Wallmount

19" Double Section Wallmount Cabinet, 9U, 600mm depth, Flatpack, Grey

Articol nr.
713856
Contactați-ne
Alternative
Intellinet 12 Port Passive PoE Patch

Intellinet 12 Port Passive PoE Patch

PoE Patch Panel, 24 Port Patch Panel with 12 port RJ45 Data In and 12 port RJ45 Data and Power Out, Passive Power over Ethernet Delivered on 12 Ports, 1U, CAT5e

Articol nr.
720342
Contactați-ne