(772)

Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45, 2 x 100/1000X SFP, IP30, Aluminum

P/N
IGS-10020MT
Zapytaj
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts)

P/N
GSD-1008HP
Zapytaj
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter, SFP

P/N
GT-805A
Zapytaj
Zobacz akcesoria
Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

Planet IPv4, 24-Port Managed 802.3at

24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP, Managed

P/N
GS-4210-24P2S
Zapytaj
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X, SFP, 4Gbps

P/N
IGT-805AT
Zapytaj
Zobacz akcesoria
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,

Planet Mini GBIC LX Module - 20KM,

SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km

P/N
MGB-LX
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper

Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper

10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter

P/N
XT-705A
Zapytaj
Planet 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T

Planet 19" 24-Port 10/100/1000T

24 Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE, 2 Port 1000X SFP, 52 Gbps, 38.6 Mpps, 2.85 kg

P/N
GSW-2620HP
Zapytaj
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km

P/N
FT-802S15
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at

Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at

4 x 10/100Mbps RJ-45 PoE, 1 x 10/100Mbps Uplink RJ-45, 802.3af/at PoE +

P/N
FSD-504HP
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy
Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port

Planet 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port

4-Port Ethernet over VDSL2 Bridge (Profile 30a)

P/N
VC-234
Zapytaj
Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

Planet L2+/L4 24-Port 10/100/1000T

L2/L4 SNMP managed Gigabit Switch 24-port RJ-45 + 4 SFP ports Rack Mount

P/N
WGSW-24040
Zapytaj
Planet H.265 25-ch 4K Network Video Recorder

Planet H.265 25-ch 4K Network Video Recorder

H.265 25-ch 4K Network Video Recorder

P/N
MPN
W125832723
NVR-2500
Zapytaj
Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps

Planet Single Port 10/100/1000Mbps

RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet, 177g, Black

P/N
POE-173
Zapytaj
Planet IP30 L2+ SNMP Manageable

Planet IP30 L2+ SNMP Manageable

Managed, 8 x 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE RJ-45, 2 x SFP

P/N
IGS-10020PT
Zapytaj
Planet 1-Port Long Reach POE over

Planet 1-Port Long Reach POE over

1-Port Long Reach PoE over UTP Extender Kit (LRP-101UH + LRP-101UE)

P/N
LRP-101U-KIT
Zapytaj
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 4-Port

Industrial L2+ 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch

P/N
IGS-5225-4T2S
Zapytaj
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

P/N
VC-232G
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy
Planet IP30, Industrial Single-Port

Planet IP30, Industrial Single-Port

Industrial Single-Port Multi-Gigabit 802.3bt PoE++ Injector

P/N
IPOE-171-95W
Zapytaj
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch

P/N
IGS-801T
Zapytaj
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE, 2-Port 10/100/1000T, 12 Gbps, 8.92Mpps, 55W, 374 g

P/N
GSD-604HP
Zapytaj
Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

Planet Multi-mode 100Mbps SFP fiber

100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

P/N
MFB-FX
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy
Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

Planet 16-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit

16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch, Metal

P/N
GSD-1603
Zapytaj
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX

P/N
MGB-SX
Zapytaj
Zobacz alternatywy i akcesoria
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
Planet 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

Planet 5-Port 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Switch, Plastic

5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch

P/N
MPN
W125883864
SW-504
Zapytaj
Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)

Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)

IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Power over Ethernet Tester

P/N
MPN
W125855887
POE-TESTER+
Zapytaj
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

P/N
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360
Zapytaj
Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

Layer 2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch

P/N
MPN
W125821831
SGS-5240-24T4X
Zapytaj
Planet IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port

Industrial L3 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 8-Port 1G/2.5G SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch

P/N
IGS-6325-8T8S4X
Zapytaj