Pigtails

(11)
Black Box OS2 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails, Yellow
Black Box OS2 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Pigtails, Yellow
MPN
Art.nr.
FOPT50S1-SC-12YL-3
W126132199
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, FC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM2 (Orange) 3m
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Pigtail Cable, LC connector, Multimode Simplex Connector, 0.9mm, LSZH, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m
EET NederlandProostwetering 107 D3543 AC UtrechtBTW-nummer NL812823060B01
Nederland / Nederlands