Bedraad netwerk

(6.071)
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Art.nr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Art.nr.
UDM-PRO
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

(24) Gigabit RJ45 ports, (2) 10G SFP+ ports, L2/L3, 1.3" touchscreen display

Art.nr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

Art.nr.
USW-FLEX-MINI
Bekijk accessoires
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports

SMB Layer 3, 124 Gbps, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+, PoE+

Art.nr.
MPN
W126153819
USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
Bekijk accessoires
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input
Ubiquiti Networks Switch Flex XG Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input

Art.nr.
MPN
W126279338
USW-FLEX-XG
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT

PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro

Art.nr.
MPN
W126183914
U-POE-AT
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Art.nr.
U-POE-AF
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48 RJ45 Ports

140 Gbps, 48 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 2 x SFP+, 56 W DC, 443 x 43 x 286 mm

Art.nr.
US-48
Bekijk accessoires
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU

USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W

Art.nr.
MPN
W126343600
USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Art.nr.
UF-MM-1G
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Art.nr.
POE-48-24W-G
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 5-pack

Art.nr.
MPN
W126091192
USW-FLEX-MINI-5
Bekijk accessoires
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP/transcr module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP/transcr module

1000BASE-T SFP optical module

Art.nr.
GLC-TE=
Bekijk alternatieven
Brainboxes Ethernet Switch 5 ports
Brainboxes Ethernet Switch 5 ports

Ethernet Switch 5 ports

Art.nr.
SW-505
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

Art.nr.
MPN
W126421663
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

Art.nr.
MPN
W125783152
51456
Bekijk accessoires
MicroOptics QSFP28, 850nm, MMF, 100m, MTP
MicroOptics QSFP28, 850nm, MMF, 100m, MTP

QSFP28 100 Gbps, MMF, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM, Compatible with Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4

Art.nr.
MO-QSFP-100G-SR4
Bekijk accessoires
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter
AIRTAME Airtame PoE Adapter

PoE Adapter, 5V DC 2A, USB A, RJ-45, 1G LAN, IEEE802.3af/at, 23x40x112 mm

Art.nr.
AT-POE
Bekijk accessoires
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

Art.nr.
GLC-SX-MMD
Bekijk alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

Art.nr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A

24 V DC, 0.3 A, 72 x 45 x 33 mm, 72.1 g, White

Art.nr.
POE-24-7W-G-WH
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A

24 V DC, 0.3 A, 72 x 45 x 33 mm, 72.1 g, White

Art.nr.
MPN
POE-24-7W-G-WH-C1
POE-24-7W-G-WH

Conditie

Beschadigde verpakking
Bekijk accessoires
Netgear 16-PORT POE/POE+GB SWITCH
Netgear 16-PORT POE/POE+GB SWITCH

16x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 ports, 16x PoE/PoE+ 802.3af/802.3at Ports, PoE Budget 183W, PSU 200W, Fanless, Desktop, Wall/Rack mount

Art.nr.
GS116PP-100EUS
Bekijk accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)

Art.nr.
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Bekijk accessoires
Veracity POINTSOURCE Plus
Veracity POINTSOURCE Plus

RJ45 x 2, POE, USB Type A, 10/100BaseTX

Art.nr.
VAD-PSP
Bekijk accessoires
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Art.nr.
GLC-LH-SMD=
Bekijk alternatieven
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector

Art.nr.
POEINJ-30W
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 2 Pcs

Art.nr.
UF-SM-10G
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks Poe Injector 24V 24W
Ubiquiti Networks Poe Injector 24V 24W

POE-24-24W - 24V, 1.0A, RJ-45

Art.nr.
POE-24-24W
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires