Kabels (4.920)

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Black

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Black

Plus+ System UTP, 24 ports, 1RU, Black

Item nr.
P60UTPXC6XX24K
Neem contact op
MicroConnect F/UTP CAT6 1.5m Grey PVC

MicroConnect F/UTP CAT6 1.5m Grey PVC

CAT6 F/UTP Network Cable 1.5m, Grey

Item nr.
B-FTP6015
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-SFF Cage/Backplane Kit

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-SFF Cage/Backplane Kit

HP DL380 Gen9 Additional 8SFF Bay2 Cage/Backplane Kit

Item nr.
768857-B21-RFB

Staat

Refurbished
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM4

MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 5m

Item nr.
FIB440405P
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Vivolink CAT cable for HDBaseT 50m

Vivolink CAT cable for HDBaseT 50m

50m, CAT6A, FTP, RJ45, Yellow

Item nr.
PROCAT50
Neem contact op

Beperkt item

Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 1m, Grey

Item nr.
B-UTP601
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

Item nr.
UDC-1
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable Cat5e Outdoor

Ubiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable Cat5e Outdoor

Cat5e, 304.8 m, 1 Gbps, 24 AWG, Solid Copper

Item nr.
TC-PRO
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 15M Red LSZH

MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6A 15M Red LSZH

CAT6a S/FTP Network Cable 15m, Red

Item nr.
SFTP6A15R
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR

Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable, 23 AWG

Item nr.
UC-C6-CMR
Neem contact op

Beperkt item

Alternatieven
MicroConnect F/UTP CAT6 0.25m Black PVC

MicroConnect F/UTP CAT6 0.25m Black PVC

CAT6 F/UTP Network Cable 0.25m, Black

Item nr.
B-FTP60025S
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

RJ-45 - RJ-45, Cat6, 0.1 m, White, 50-Pack

Item nr.
MPN
W125835460
UC-PATCH-RJ45-50
Neem contact op
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m

UniFi Direct Attach, 3 m

Item nr.
UDC-3
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DA Ca

Hewlett Packard Enterprise X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DA Ca

X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m direct attach copper cable

Item nr.
JD097C-RFB

Staat

Refurbished
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Blue

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Blue

UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, 220mm length

Item nr.
UC-PATCH-RJ45-BL
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey

Item nr.
UTP505
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Vivolink CAT cable for HDBaseT 60m

Vivolink CAT cable for HDBaseT 60m

Cat 6a, F/FTP, 60m, 4-pair, 23 AWG, LSZH, HDBaseT, Yellow

Item nr.
PROCAT60
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

U/UTP CAT6 Outdoor 305m SET

Item nr.
KAB033-305
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable Cat5e Outdoor

Ubiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable Cat5e Outdoor

Cat5e, 304.8 m, 1 Gbps, 24 AWG, Solid Copper

Item nr.
TC-CARRIER
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Synology DS214, DS412+, DS414,DS214play

Synology DS214, DS412+, DS414,DS214play

DS415play, DS415+, DS416,DS216 DS216+, DS216+II, DS416play, DS916+(2GB), DS916+(8GB), DS218+, DS218

Item nr.
DISK TRAY (TYPE D7)
Neem contact op
PATCHBOX 365 STP Black

PATCHBOX 365 STP Black

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Black

Item nr.
P36STPXC6XX24K
Neem contact op
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 0,25M Grey LSZH

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A 0,25M Grey LSZH

CAT6a U/UTP Network Cable 0.25m, Grey

Item nr.
UTP6A0025
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Dell Networking Cable SFP+

Dell Networking Cable SFP+

SFP+/SFP+, 10 ft

Item nr.
470-AAVJ
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19"  Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

19", CAT6, 24 port

Item nr.
PP-014
Neem contact op
Bekijk alternatieven en accessoires
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Black

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Eth Patch Cable Black

UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, RJ45, 220mm length

Item nr.
UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m

UniFi Direct Attach, 2 m

Item nr.
UDC-2
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1M White

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6A Slim 1M White

CAT6a U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 1m, White

Item nr.
MPN
W125627996
V-UTP6A01W-SLIM
Neem contact op
MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 CAT6a 50pcs.

MicroConnect Modular EZ Plug RJ45 CAT6a 50pcs.

Modular Easy-Connect FTP CAT6a RJ45 network Plug

Item nr.
MPN
W125839484
KON512-50EZ
Neem contact op
Bekijk accessoires
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White 10 Pack

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White 10 Pack

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, White VALUEPACK (10pcs)

Item nr.
V-UTP603WVP
Neem contact op
Alternatieven
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors 100-pack

Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors 100-pack

Cat5e, Rj-45, 1pc

Item nr.
TC-CON
Neem contact op
Bekijk accessoires