LC APC kabels

(25)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 20m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 15m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 12m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 15m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
campaign-icon
Lanview LC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Lanview LC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Ontwikkeld voor een professioneel netwerk
MPN
Art.nr.
LVO231390
W125944789
Bekijk accessoires
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 4 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 10 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 15 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 20 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 25 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 30 m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 35 m
EET NederlandProostwetering 107 D3543 AC UtrechtBTW-nummer NL812823060B01
Nederland / Nederlands