Moduli switch di rete

(617)
MikroTik RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
MikroTik RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
MPN
S-RJ01

Articolo con disponibilità limitata

Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
MPN
Codice articolo
EKI-5624PI-AE
W126341914

Articolo con disponibilità limitata

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
MPN
Codice articolo
51456
W125783152
MikroTik Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
MPN
S-55DLC80D

Articolo con disponibilità limitata

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1
MPN
Codice articolo
50812
50812M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 20-port Gig-T / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 2 PORT
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 2 PORT
MPN
Codice articolo
51453
W125783151
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
MPN
Codice articolo
51457
W125783153
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
MPN
Codice articolo
51577
W125783198
Moxa VESA MOUNT
Moxa VESA MOUNT
MPN
Codice articolo
46280
W125783208
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
MPN
Codice articolo
51304
51304M
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
MPN
Codice articolo
51243
51243M
Netgear 10G Fiber card, 8 x SFP+
Netgear 40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8
MPN
Codice articolo
50424
50424M
Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN
Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN
MPN
Codice articolo
48909
48909M
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM
MPN
Codice articolo
47890
47890M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec v3 zl2 Module