Rete cablata (6.994)

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Codice articolo
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port

Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port

Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Switch

Codice articolo
IGS-10020HPT
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Codice articolo
MPN
USW-PRO-48-POE
USW-PRO-48-POE-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial

8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Codice articolo
IGS-801M
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T

Planet IP30, IPv6/IPv4, 8-Port 1000T

Managed, 8-Port 10/100/1000T, 802.3at, PoE + 2x 100/1000X SFP

Codice articolo
WGS-4215-8P2S
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=

Codice articolo
MO-C-ST1
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C

Codice articolo
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch

Codice articolo
JL260A#ABB
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 450W, (24) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1/10G SFP+, 442.4 x 285.4 x 43.7 mm

Codice articolo
MPN
USW-PRO-24-POE
USW-PRO-24-POE-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

Planet Mini GBIC SX Module, DDM

PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX

Codice articolo
MGB-SX
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts)

Codice articolo
GSD-1008HP
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Gigabit Switch

Codice articolo
IGS-10020MT
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with HPE Aruba J8177C

Codice articolo
MO-P-ST1
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Codice articolo
MPN
UDM-PRO
UDM-PRO-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port

Planet IP30 Compact size 5-Port

Compact Industrial 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Codice articolo
IGS-500T
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

Codice articolo
MO-C-S85123-3CLM
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

US-48-500W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP

Codice articolo
MPN
US-48-500W
US-48-500W-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE

Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE in, extended POE out, and SafeView display

Codice articolo
VLS-1P-B
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Polycom VVX 311 SKYPE F/BUSINESS 6-LIN

Polycom VVX 311 SKYPE F/BUSINESS 6-LIN

Business Media Phone, 6-Line, HD Voice, 2 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45, 8-Level Grayscale Display (208 x 104), PoE

Codice articolo
2200-48350-019
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit

Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE out, extended POE in, and SafeView display

Codice articolo
VLS-1P-C
Contattaci
Alternative
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C

Codice articolo
MO-P-S311213CL10
Contattaci
Alternative
Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

Planet IPv6 Managed 16-Port 802.3at

16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3at PoE + 4-Port Gigabit TP / SFP Combo Managed Switch

Codice articolo
WGSW-20160HP
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

Codice articolo
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter 12-port

Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter 12-port

(10) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1 Gbps SFP Ports External AC Power Adapter (EU version) , 24W, 110 - 240VAC, 50/60 Hz

Codice articolo
MPN
ER-12
ER-12-EU
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48, 500W, 48 Gigabi

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 48, 500W, 48 Gigabi

Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switches with SFP, 70 Gbps, 48 Gigabit RJ45, 2 SFP, 2 SFP+, 500W

Codice articolo
MPN
ES-48-500W
ES-48-500W EU
Contattaci
Visualizza gli accessori
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, SMF, 20 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

Codice articolo
MO-C-S31123CDL20
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz

MikroTik hEX S with Dual Core 880MHz

5x Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Dual Core 880MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, USB, microSD, RouterOS L4, support for IPsec hardware encryption and The Dude server package

Codice articolo
RB760IGS
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD, 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 8GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6, Dual PSU

Codice articolo
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, duplex, Compatible with Dell 407-BBOU

Codice articolo
MO-407-BBOU
Contattaci
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 48 managed Layer 3 switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet ports. (4) 10G SFP+ uplinks offer link aggregation for higher capacity and increased availability.