Network Transceiver / moduli SFP / GBIC

(1.469)
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MPN
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
MPN
MGB-TLX
Alternative
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC , Compatible with HP J9151D
MPN
MO-SP31B33CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=
MicroOptics SFP+  10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HPE Aruba JL563A
MicroOptics QSFP28 100 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC Duplex, DOM, Compatible with Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-LX
Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
Planet SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX mini-GBIC module, 550m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MPN
MO-UF-MM-10G
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet PLANET 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Up to 550m Multimode, LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with HP Aruba JD094A, JD094B
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with HP Aruba JD094A, JD094B
MPN
MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10
Visualizza alternative e accessori
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MPN
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Planet 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Ubiquiti Networks 1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550m, LC, 20-Pack, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
MPN
Codice articolo
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
W126806916
Ernitec SFP, Single Mode, 10KM, 1310nm, Metallic
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC
MikroTik SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm
MikroTik SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm
MPN
Codice articolo
XS+31LC10D
W125960647
MicroOptics SFP 1G Bidi Pair, SMF, 3 km, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g