Connettori per fibre ottiche

(22)
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC footprint
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231287
W125944779
Alternative
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM4 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM4 zirconia SC footprint
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231256
W125944776
Alternative
campaign-icon
Lanview LC/APC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC/APC SC footprint
Lanview LC/APC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC/APC SC footprint
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231291
W125944780
Visualizza alternative e accessori
campaign-icon
Lanview SC/APC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia
Lanview SC/APC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231283
W125944778
Visualizza alternative e accessori
campaign-icon
Lanview ST Multimode connector simplex zirconia
Lanview ST Multimode connector simplex zirconia
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231230
W125944772
Alternative
campaign-icon
Lanview SC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia
Lanview SC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231234
W125944773
Visualizza alternative e accessori
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC Female - LC Male, Duplex, SM
Ubiquiti Networks UISP-Connector-SHD RJ45 Male
Ubiquiti Networks UISP-Connector-SHD RJ45 Male
MPN
Codice articolo
UISP-CONNECTOR-SHD
W127222001
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber APC Adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Simplex, SM
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia SC footprint
Progettato per professional Network
MPN
Codice articolo
LVO231253
W125944775
Visualizza alternative e accessori
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator - Angled, Singlemode, LC-APC, 10-dB
Black Box Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator - Angled, Singlemode, LC-APC, 05-dB
Black Box Fiber Optic Coupling - Multimode, Simplex
Black Box Fiber Optic Coupling - Multimode, Simplex
MPN
Codice articolo
FOT127
W126132321
Black Box Fiber Optic Connector ST- 126Um Singlemode Simplex W/3 BT
Black Box Ceramic Fiber Optic Connector - 126-micron, Multimode, Simplex, ST, 2.0, 3.0-mm & 900µm Boot Options, 10-Pack
Black Box Fiber Optic Connector SC- 126um Multimode Simplex W/0.9 BT
Black Box Fiber Optic Connector LC- 125um Singlemode Simplex W/0.9 BT
Black Box Ceramic Fiber Optic Connector - 127-micron, Multimode, Simplex
Black Box Ceramic Fiber Optic Connector - 127-micron, Multimode, Simplex
Black Box Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector - OM3, Multimode, SC, Aqua, 6-Pack
Black Box Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector - OS1, Singlemode, SC, Blue, 6-Pack
Black Box OM2 50-Micron Multimode Pre-Polished Fiber Optic Connector - ST, Black, 12-Pack
EET ItaliaSede Via Carroccio 620123 MilanoPartita IVA 13250550152 - MI1631921 c.s.€10.000,00i.v. - Sogg. Direz/Coordin da parte di EET Group A/S
Italia / Italiano