Gateway / kontroleri

(175)
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller- 512 nodes (Manage 512 BSP-360s, 5 10/100/1000T LAN Ports

Renewable Energy Management Controller

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125832708
NMS-360

Ograničeni predmet

Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY
Teltonika TRB245 INDUSTRIAL M2M LTE CAT 4 GATEWAY

TRB245 Industrial M2M LTE Gateway

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125727569
TRB245000000
Planet IP30 Industrial 2-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Modbus Gateway (2 x 10/100BASE-TX, -40~75 degrees C, 15KV isolation, dual 12-48V DC, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave )
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver
i3 i3KIT Sync Pack 4.0 FHD 4+1 - Package of 4 i3SYNC 4.0 Transmitter + 1 i3SYNC 4.0 Receiver

10005959 i3Sync RX 40 1 unit 10005961 i3Sync TX 40 4 unit

Predmet broj.
10005967
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

Predmet broj.
ICG-2510W-LTE-EU
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing
Teltonika TRB140 with Housing

TRB140 Industrial Rugged LTE Gateway

Predmet broj.
TRB140003000
Alternative
Teltonika TRB140
Teltonika TRB140

LTE industrial remote board with Ethernet interface

Predmet broj.
TRB1400E0000
Alternative
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco 5-pack

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack

Predmet broj.
UF-LOCO-5
Pogledajte dodatke
Hikvision DS-C10S-S11T
Hikvision DS-C10S-S11T

DS-C10S-S11T, 11 slots, 4U, 352x177x442.4 mm

Predmet broj.
DS-C10S-S11T
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY

IEC INPUT 100-240V

Predmet broj.
PSU-ALAV-IEC-2.35A
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Predmet broj.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber, Nano

GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE

Predmet broj.
UF-NANO
Pogledajte dodatke
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular WL

Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T(2 Module SIM Card Slots, 802.11ac, GPS, 1 RS232/RS485, DI/DO, -35~75 degrees C, LTE Band B1/B3/B5/B7/B8/B20)

Predmet broj.
ICG-2510WG-LTE-EU
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway (1-Port 10/100BASE-TX, -10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

PLANET 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125699913
MG-110
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)
Planet 1-Port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP (-10 to 60 C, Modbus RTU/ASCII, Master/Slave)

1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125699914
MG-115A
Novi proizvod
Aten Control System - Compact Control Box Gen. 2.
Aten Control System - Compact Control Box Gen. 2.

VK1200 Control System - Compact Control Box Gen. 2 with Dual LAN

Predmet broj.
MPN
W126500872
VK1200-AT-G
Novi proizvod
Aten Control System - Control Box Gen. 2.
Aten Control System - Control Box Gen. 2.

VK2200 Control System - Control Box Gen. 2 with Dual LAN

Predmet broj.
MPN
W126500873
VK2200-AT-G
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T

Predmet broj.
MPN
W126417640
ICG-2515W-NR
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T (Sub-6 5G NR Global Band, compatible with 4G LTE, 2 SIM Card Slots)

Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T

Predmet broj.
MPN
W126300298
ICG-2515-NR
Pogledajte dodatke
Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER
Axis W800 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm

Predmet broj.
MPN
W125753633
01964-002
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller
TP-Link Omada Cloud Controller

10/100Mbps LAN, USB 2.0, Micro USB, PoE, 100×98×25 mm

Predmet broj.
OC200
Aten Compact Control system
Aten Compact Control system

Compact Control system (Controller + Software + 2 Licenses for iOS System App)

Predmet broj.
VK1100K2-AT-G
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco

U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W

Predmet broj.
UF-LOCO
Pogledajte dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Predmet broj.
USG-PRO-4
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Predmet broj.
USG
Pogledajte alternative i dodatke
Aten Control system
Aten Control system

Control system (Controller + Software + 2 Licenses for iOS System App)

Predmet broj.
VK2100K2-AT-G
Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control
Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control

Z-wave Home Automation Control Gateway (Z-wave Frequency: 908.42MHz)

Predmet broj.
HAC-1000A-UK
Planet Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wirel
Planet Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wirel

Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100TX (1-SIM Card Slot, 802.11n, GPS, -25~65 degrees C)

Predmet broj.
VCG-1500WG-LTE-US
Planet Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wirel
Planet Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wirel

Vehicle 4G LTE Cellular Wireless Gateway with 5-Port 10/100TX (1-SIM Card Slot, 802.11n, GPS, -25~65 degrees C)

Predmet broj.
VCG-1500WG-LTE-EU
Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control
Planet Home Automation Z-Wave Control

Z-wave Home Automation Control Gateway, 1 x 1dBi antenna, 1 x 10/100Mbps Ethernet port, 868.42MHz, IP30 Metal, Black

Predmet broj.
HAC-1000E