Passerelles / contrôleurs

(179)
Ubiquiti Networks 1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm
Ubiquiti Networks 8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T
Planet Industrial 5G NR Cellular Gateway with 5-Port 10/100/1000T
MPN
Réf.
ICG-2515-NR
W126300298

Stock limité

Voir les accessoires
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller
Planet Renewable Energy Management Controller
MPN
Réf.
NMS-360
W125832708

Stock limité

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks GPON, LAN, 2.488 Gbps, 1490 nm/1310 nm, LED Display, 24V Passive PoE
MikroTik QCA9531 650 MHz, 64 MB RAM, 16 MB FLASH, 18 W, 802.3af/at, 802.11b/g/n, 300 Mbit/s, Wi-Fi 4, RS485
Adder 5.3V DC 2.35AMP POWER SUPPLY
Axis 1G LAN, USB 2.0, 480 GB SSD, IP3X, 12V DC, 53x180x180 mm
Adder Rackmount kit for DDX switch
Planet PLANET 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway
Planet 1-port RS232/422/485 Modbus Gateway with 1-Port 100BASE-FX SFP
Ubiquiti Networks Ethernet, 2x LAN, 2x WAN, 2 GB DDR4, 1U rack
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber loco, (1) GPON Port, Gigabit Ethernet Port, 3.5 W, 20-pack
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MikroTik 650MHz, 9-30V, 863-870MHz
MPN
Réf.
RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LR8
W125960644
Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet
Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet
MPN
USG
Voir les alternatives et accessoires
Moxa 10/100/1000BaseT(X), RS-232 (RJ45-type), IP30, 1060 g, 0 - 60°C
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty DDX10
Adder 1 Year Enhanced Warranty