Accesorios Patch Panel

(13)
Lanview Blind plug for SC simplex
Lanview Blind plug for SC simplex

Diseñado para redes profesionales

Blind plug for SC simplex

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125944831
LVO231592
Alternativas
Lanview Blind plate for patch panel FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white 100pcs/bag
Lanview Blind plate for patch panel FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white 100pcs/bag

Diseñado para redes profesionales

Blind plate for patch panel LK FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125941351
LVN126100
Ver accesorios
Digitus Frame set, 3-level for 9x Key
Digitus Frame set, 3-level for 9x Key

Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks Suitable for PUK

Número de Artículo
AN-25181
Digitus Frame set, 3-level for 9x Key
Digitus Frame set, 3-level for 9x Key

Frame set, 3-level for 9x Keystone Jacks Suitable for Electraplan

Número de Artículo
AN-25180
Digitus FO front panel, 1U, 12x ST, f
Digitus FO front panel, 1U, 12x ST, f

FO front panel, 1U, 12x ST, fixed grey (RAL 7035), for -AL and -F boxes

Número de Artículo
DN-96204-AL
Digitus FO front panel, 1U, 24x LC DX
Digitus FO front panel, 1U, 24x LC DX

FO front panel, 1U, 24x LC DX, fixed grey (RAL 7035), for -AL and -F boxes

Número de Artículo
DN-96207-AL
PATCHBOX Identification Label 96pcs.
PATCHBOX Identification Label 96pcs.

Identification Labels, 96pcs

Número de Artículo
IDLABELW
Ver accesorios
Digitus LC keystone frame for patch p
Digitus LC keystone frame for patch p

LC keystone frame for patch panel color white

Número de Artículo
DN-BLIND-LC
Digitus Steel Front Plate for 24
Digitus Steel Front Plate for 24

24x SC Duplex Frontpanel for Fiber Optic Splice Box DN-96200, Aluminium

Número de Artículo
DN-96202-AL
Digitus MTP/MPO-Cassette OS2 for 3 MP
Digitus MTP/MPO-Cassette OS2 for 3 MP

6xLC DX, OS2, black

Número de Artículo
DN-96333-2/9
Digitus Steel Front Plate 24 ST/SX
Digitus Steel Front Plate 24 ST/SX

FO front panel, 1U, 24x ST, fixed grey (RAL 7035), for -AL and -F boxes

Número de Artículo
DN-96205-AL
Digitus MTP/MPO-Cassette OS2  for 5 M
Digitus MTP/MPO-Cassette OS2 for 5 M

PO Panel 6xLC DX couplers, Fa nout, MPO Adapter full loaded

Número de Artículo
DN-96353-2/9
Digitus 24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)
Digitus 24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)

24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)

Número de Artículo
DN-968124