Adaptadores de fibra óptica

(61)
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Diseñado para redes profesionales

Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125944767
LVO231008
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports ((including 24 pcs of SC simplex adaptors)

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125763363
PPF-003
Alternativas
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex
MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex

FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex

Número de Artículo
FISCSCSM
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3
MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3

FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M

Número de Artículo
FIBLCADA
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125763349
PPF-002
Alternativas
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

lored pigtails LC (UPC), MM O 3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96533-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails ST (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96511-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails SC (UPC), MM OM3 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96522-02-UPC-3
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), MM OM2 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96533-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails ST (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96911-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails; pre-assembled

Número de Artículo
A-96922-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails, pre-assembled, LC, OM4

Número de Artículo
A-96533-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

lored pigtails ST (UPC), MM O 4 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96511-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails SC (UPC), MM OM4 50/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96522-02-UPC-4
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co

FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH

Número de Artículo
A-96933-02-UPC
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, ST, OM3

Número de Artículo
DN-96311/3
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,
Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped,

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OS2

Número de Artículo
DN-96321/9
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band

Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz

Número de Artículo
AF-11-DUP-L
Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem
Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem

ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter

Número de Artículo
7ZT7A00521
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC Connector
MicroConnect LC Connector

LC Connector

Número de Artículo
FIBLCSD
Alternativas
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex
MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex

Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex

Número de Artículo
FIBSCSA
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module

CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit

Número de Artículo
CWDM-MUX8A
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC-ST adapter Metal
MicroConnect SC-ST adapter Metal

SC-ST Adapter, Metal

Número de Artículo
FIBSCSTADA
Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler beige
Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler beige

FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, MM, color beige, OM2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws

Número de Artículo
DN-96008-1
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC

Número de Artículo
FIBSCAPCKEY
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod
MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod

2 x ST, Simplex Multimode

Número de Artículo
FISTST
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for
MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for

Fiber Checker Adapter for LC, MU, F3000

Número de Artículo
FIB-CHECKER-ADAPT
Ver accesorios
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone w/ ST single mode simplex adapter

Número de Artículo
FIBSTKEY
MicroOptics Fibre module for T8604 Mini-
MicroOptics Fibre module for T8604 Mini-

Gebic Fiber Adaptor for FC to LC Connector

Número de Artículo
MO-FAD-LCFC
Digitus FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws
Digitus FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws

LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode

Número de Artículo
DN-96007-1
Alternativas