Network Switch Modules

(594)
Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
MPN
Item no.
EKI-5624PI-AE
W126341914

Limited item

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
MPN
Item no.
51456
W125783152
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
Honeywell Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
MPN
RP001235723

Condition

Refurbished
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl, 8 x 10-GbE SFP+, Optical Network, 950 g
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet
Advantech 8GE PoE and 2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 24~48VDC, -40~75℃
Cisco Catalyst 4500E SFP line card, 12-Port, Spare
Cisco Catalyst 4500E SFP line card, 12-Port, Spare
MPN
Item no.
WS-X4612-SFP-E=-RFB
W127077967

Condition

Refurbished
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
MPN
Item no.
51457
W125783153
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
MPN
Item no.
51577
W125783198
Moxa VESA MOUNT
Moxa VESA MOUNT
MPN
Item no.
46280
W125783208
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
MPN
Item no.
51304
51304M
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
Netgear 10G Fiber card, 8 x SFP+
Netgear 10G Copper card, 8 x RJ-45
Netgear 40G Fiber card, 2 x QSFP+
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8
MikroTik RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
InHand Networks INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM
Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN
Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN
MPN
Item no.
48909
48909M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 5400R zl2 Management Module
EET IrelandBalheary Demense, Balheary Road, SwordsK67 E5AO Co. DublinVAT no. 6400016V
Ireland / English