Infrastructure

(13,265)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af
MPN
Item no.
UAP-NANOHD
UAP-NANOHD-C1

Condition

Damaged packaging
View alternatives & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks Nanostation 5GHz in/out
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5 pcs
TP-Link 24x 1G RJ-45, 4x 1G SFP, 56 Gbps, 41.7 Mpps, QoS, VLAN, 440x220x44 mm
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MPN
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
View alternatives & accessories
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks WiFi 6, 2.4 / 5 GHz, MU-MIMO, 3.0 Gbps, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, IP54, Ø220 x 48 mm, White
Ubiquiti Networks 8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD
Lanview Cage nuts for 19'' rack, set of 50 x M6X20 screws + washers and nuts
Lanview Cage nuts for 19'' rack, set of 50 x M6X20 screws + washers and nuts
MPN
Item no.
LVR261708
W125977310
View alternatives & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount
Ubiquiti Networks 48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45
Ubiquiti Networks 48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45
MPN
POE-48-24W-G
View alternatives
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Ubiquiti Networks 100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)
TP-Link 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45, PoE, 16Gbps, 8K Mac Address, 53W, Grey
Ubiquiti Networks 48VDC @ 0.5A, 65kHz, <1ns
Ubiquiti Networks 48VDC @ 0.5A, 65kHz, <1ns
MPN
POE-48-24W
View alternatives
TrendNET PoE+ Gigabit Injector, IEEE 802.3at/802.3af, 10/100/1000Mbps, 100m
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2
MPN
UAP-AC-HD

Limited item

View alternatives & accessories
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts)
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts)
MPN
Item no.
FSD-604HP-SD
W125970267
View alternatives & accessories
APC Replacement battery cartridge #140
APC Replacement battery cartridge #140
MPN
APCRBC140
View alternatives
TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots
TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots
MPN
TL-SG2210P
View alternatives & accessories
TP-Link 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
TP-Link 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
MPN
TL-SG1005P
View accessories
Cambium Networks ePMP 5GHz Force 300-19 SM
Cambium Networks ePMP 5GHz Force 300-19 SM
MPN
C050900C802A
View alternatives