Wired Network

(6,686)
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Item no.
USW-PRO-48-POE
View alternatives & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

20 Gbps, 24.88 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP

Item no.
US-8-150W
View alternatives & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Item no.
UDM-PRO
View accessories
Cambium Networks cnMatrix EX2016M-P, Intelligent Ethernet PoE Switch, 8x1G+6x2.5G+2xSFP+, no pwr cord
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (24) 10G RJ45 ports, and (2) 25G SFP28 ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (24) 10G RJ45 ports, and (2) 25G SFP28 ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 24x 10GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 25G SFP28 ports, 580 Gbps switching capacity, UniFi Network

Item no.
MPN
W126421664
USW-ENTERPRISEXG-24
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

Item no.
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM
View alternatives & accessories
Cambium Networks cnMatrix EX2028
Cambium Networks cnMatrix EX2028

Cloud managed, 24 x Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 x SFP+

Item no.
MX-EX2028XXA-E
View alternatives & accessories
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports

1.3", 12 ) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, 12 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, 10G SFP+ ports, USP RPS DC input, 400W total PoE supply

Item no.
MPN
W126153819
USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.

Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports, EU

Item no.
MPN
W126087956
USW-PRO-AGGREGATION
View accessories
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Item no.
UF-MM-10G
View alternatives & accessories
IOGEAR USB CAT 5 (CAT5e or CAT6)
IOGEAR USB CAT 5 (CAT5e or CAT6)

USB Ethernet Extender

Item no.
GUCE51
View alternatives
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch

Item no.
J9774A
View alternatives & accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch

Item no.
J9774A#ABB
View accessories
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module

1/10 Gbps, RJ-45, SFP+, 100 m

Item no.
UF-RJ45-10G
TrendNET Gigabit PoE+ Injector
TrendNET Gigabit PoE+ Injector

PoE+ Gigabit Injector, IEEE 802.3at/802.3af, 10/100/1000Mbps, 100m

Item no.
TPE-115GI
View alternatives
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Redundant Power System
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Redundant Power System

(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port, (6) RPS DC Ports, 442.40 x 325.60 x 43.70 mm

Item no.
MPN
W125700334
USP-RPS
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Item no.
U-POE-AF
View accessories
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

Item no.
GLC-SX-MMD
View alternatives
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output

Item no.
USW-FLEX
View accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

Item no.
MPN
W125727581
UF-INSTANT
Dell Networking, Transceiver,
Dell Networking, Transceiver,

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

Item no.
407-BBOU
View alternatives
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 5-pack

Item no.
MPN
W126091192
USW-FLEX-MINI-5
View accessories
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 - 60°C

Item no.
MPN
43122M
43122
View alternatives & accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T

Item no.
MO-SFP-10G-T
View alternatives
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

Item no.
MPN
W126421663
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

Item no.
USW-FLEX-MINI
View accessories
Cambium Networks cnMatrix EX2052 Switch 48x1G + 4xSFP+ no cord
Cambium Networks cnMatrix EX2052 Switch 48x1G + 4xSFP+ no cord

Item no.
MPN
W125782314
MX-EX2052GXXA00

Limited item

View accessories
MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector UK
MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector UK

60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector UK

Item no.
POEINJ-60W-UK
View accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

Switch PRO 24, L3, RJ45 x 24, 88 Gbit/s

Item no.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
View accessories