KVM Extenders (96)

beta!
Black Box KVX SERIES HDMI 4K KVM EXTENDER, SH, TX+RX

Black Box KVX SERIES HDMI 4K KVM EXTENDER, SH, TX+RX

KVX Series KVM Extender over CATx - 4K, Single-Head, HDMI, USB 2.0, Serial, Audio, Local Video
Item no.
MPN
W125833092
KVXLCH-100

Contact us

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

1920 x 1200px, 130m, 106 x 98 x 41mm, 540g, Black
Item no.
ACX300-R2

Contact us

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender
Item no.
VL120021

Contact us

Related items & accessories
Adder XDVI. USB & Dual Head Single

Adder XDVI. USB & Dual Head Single

Link DVI KVMA CATx Extender 50 Mtr. UK power supply.
Item no.
X-DVIPRO-MS2-UK

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Singel SFP 1,25Gb.EURO Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-SM-EURO

Contact us

Adder Infinity Single TRANSMITTER.

Adder Infinity Single TRANSMITTER.

Infinity 1002, Transmitter, 1920x1200@ 60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF1002T-UK

Contact us

Adder Infinity Single RECEIVER.

Adder Infinity Single RECEIVER.

Infinity 1002, Receiver, 1920x1200@ 60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF1002R-UK

Contact us

Adder X50 Extender KVM 50m

Adder X50 Extender KVM 50m

X50 Extender KVM 50m
Item no.
X50-UK

Contact us

TrendNET DVI KVM Extension Kit with Aud

TrendNET DVI KVM Extension Kit with Aud

DVI KVM Extension Kit with Audio Support
Item no.
TK-DEX5

Contact us

New product
Adder AdderLink 4K /HD Quad head MST Extener DP-DVI Extender with EURO mains lead

Adder AdderLink 4K /HD Quad head MST Extener DP-DVI Extender with EURO mains lead

Link XD614 KVMA, USB2.0, DisplayPort
Item no.
MPN
W125879092
XD614P-DP-EURO

Contact us

New product
Adder Adderlink 4K Singel head DP extender      Extender with EURO mains lead

Adder Adderlink 4K Singel head DP extender Extender with EURO mains lead

Link XD641, USB2.0, DisplayPort, RJ45
Item no.
MPN
W125879301
XD641P-DP-EURO

Contact us

New product
Adder AdderLink  4K Dual head DP extender          Extender with EURO mains lead

Adder AdderLink 4K Dual head DP extender Extender with EURO mains lead

Link XD642, KVMA, DisplayPort, USB2.0
Item no.
MPN
W125879302
XD642P-DP-EURO

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity Dual - Dual Head or Dual Link Transmitter. UK power supply.

Adder AdderLink Infinity Dual - Dual Head or Dual Link Transmitter. UK power supply.

transmitter, 2560x1600 @60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, SFP, USB, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
MPN
W125838004
ALIF2002T-UK

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

transmitter+receiver, 1920x1200 60Hz, USB 2.0, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF1002P-EURO

Contact us

Adder INFINITY Dual SM Kit

Adder INFINITY Dual SM Kit

INFINITY Dual, 2 SM SFP modules, DVI-D, 3.5mm, USB, RS-232, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF2002P-SM-EURO

Contact us

Adder Infinity Dual, Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual, Dual Head

Single Link Transmitter. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALIF2020T-EURO

Contact us

Adder Infinity Dual  - Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

INFINITY Dual, Receiver, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 198x44x150 mm, United Kingdom
Item no.
ALIF2000R-UK

Contact us

MicroConnect SUPPORTING 1080P WITH KVM 200M

MicroConnect SUPPORTING 1080P WITH KVM 200M

Wireless HDMI Extender Kit, supporting 1080p
Item no.
MPN
W125660979
MC-HM-W03

Contact us

Related items & accessories
Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

or Dual Link Transmitter. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALIF2002T-EURO

Contact us

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

cable Extender Transmitter Unit. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALPV150T-EURO

Contact us

Adder X2 Silver. PS/2 KVM & RS232

Adder X2 Silver. PS/2 KVM & RS232

CATx Extender. Local Control 300 Mtr. UK power supply.
Item no.
X2-DA-SILVER-UK

Contact us

Adder X200  USB & VGA KVMA CATx

Adder X200 USB & VGA KVMA CATx

Extender Pair (USB CAM) 100 Mtr. EURO power supply.
Item no.
X200A-USB/P-EURO

Contact us

Adder XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB

Adder XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB

XD150FX-SM, Multi mode pair, RJ-45, DVI-D, USB, 3.5mm, SFP, 169x31x120 mm
Item no.
XD150FX-MM-UK

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIt. Incl. Singel SFP 1,25Gb. UK Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF1002P-SM-UK

Contact us

Adder Infinity Single with SFP.

Adder Infinity Single with SFP.

RECEIVER with PSU-RPS-5V
Item no.
ALIF1002R-RED

Contact us

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

ALIF4021T, Transmitter, 4K UHD, USB, SFP+, RJ-45, 12V DC, 210x215x40 mm
Item no.
ALIF4021T-UK

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Multimo SFP 1,25Gb.EURO Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-MM-EURO

Contact us

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Multim SFP 1,25Gb. UK Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-MM-UK

Contact us

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit  for

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit for

Line Powered VGA extender over CAT-X cable. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALPV154T-EURO

Contact us

Adder X2. 4 Way Chassis Mount Power

Adder X2. 4 Way Chassis Mount Power

Distribution Module,. UK power supply.
Item no.
X2-PDM4-UK

Contact us