Other Cables

(1,377)
HP USB to Serial Port Adapter
HP USB to Serial Port Adapter

HP USB to Serial Port Adapter

Item no.
J7B60AA
View alternatives
Logitech GROUP extended cable 15m.
Logitech GROUP extended cable 15m.

GROUP 15m Extender Cable

Item no.
939-001490
View alternatives & accessories
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 1m
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 1m

SFP/SFP+/SFP28, 1G/10G/25G, 1 m

Item no.
MPN
W125960648
XS+DA0001
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 3m
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 1/10/25G direct attach cable, 3m

SFP/SFP+/SFP28, 1G/10G/25G, 3 m

Item no.
MPN
W125960649
XS+DA0003
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors 100-pack
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors 100-pack

Cat5e, Rj-45, 1pc

Item no.
TC-CON
View accessories
Honeywell Cable, RS232, 5V Signal
Honeywell Cable, RS232, 5V Signal

CBL-020-300-C00-01 Cable - Industrial: RS232 (5V signals), black, DB9 Female, 3m (9.8´), coiled, 5V external power with option for host power on pin 9

Item no.
CBL-020-300-C00-01
View accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ to
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ to

**New Retail** SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

Item no.
J9281D
View alternatives
Newland RJ45 - R232 cable 2 meter for Handheld series, FR and FM series
Newland RJ45 - R232 cable 2 meter for Handheld series, FR and FM series

Flow control for Handheld series

Item no.
CBL037R
View accessories
Honeywell Cable RS232, Coiled 3m, Black
Honeywell Cable RS232, Coiled 3m, Black

CBL-020-300-C00, RS232 (+/-5V signals), black, DB9 Female, 3m (9.8'), coiled, 5V

Item no.
CBL-020-300-C00
View accessories
Aten USB to serial adapter (RS232)
Aten USB to serial adapter (RS232)

USB Port - to -Serial Port Converter

Item no.
UC232A-AT
View alternatives
Honeywell Cable RS232C (+/- 12V Signals)
Honeywell Cable RS232C (+/- 12V Signals)

CBL-120-300-C00, RS232C (+/-12V signals), black, DB9 Female, 3m (9.8'), coiled, 5V

Item no.
CBL-120-300-C00
View accessories
Plantronics U10P Adapter Cable QD
Plantronics U10P Adapter Cable QD

Polaris Cable For Telephone Headset Port 1x RJ-11, 1x Proprietary - C

Item no.
27190-01
IOGEAR USB to Serial RS232 DB9Adapter
IOGEAR USB to Serial RS232 DB9Adapter

USB to Serial RS-232 Adapter

Item no.
GUC232A
View alternatives
MicroConnect ModularCable RJ11 6P/4C 6m
MicroConnect ModularCable RJ11 6P/4C 6m

ModularCable RJ11 6P/4C 6m, Black

Item no.
MPK186
Honeywell Cable RS232 (5V signals)
Honeywell Cable RS232 (5V signals)

CBL-420-300-C00 , RS232 (5V signals), Honeywell Bioptic Stratos Aux, black, 10 pin modular, 3m (9.8´), coiled, host power possible (dependent upon scanner and Stratos models)

Item no.
CBL-420-300-C00
View accessories
MicroConnect D-SUB DB25-D-SUB DB25 10m M/F
MicroConnect D-SUB DB25-D-SUB DB25 10m M/F

D-SUB 25-pin Extension Cable, 10m

Item no.
MODGR10
View alternatives
MicroConnect USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 2m
MicroConnect USB A - Serial DB9 M-M 2m

USB 2.0 A to Serial Adapter Cable, 2m

Item no.
USBADB25
View alternatives & accessories
Honeywell USB cable, host communication
Honeywell USB cable, host communication

already included with the power supply 203-936-001

Item no.
236-209-001
View accessories
MicroConnect SATA Cable 50cm with Clip
MicroConnect SATA Cable 50cm with Clip

SAT15005C, SATA, 7-Pole to 7-Pole SATA, 50cm

Item no.
SAT15005C
View alternatives
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone w/ LC singlemode duplex adapter

Item no.
FIBLCMKEY
Lanview PRO Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone
Lanview PRO Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941387
LVN128146
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone
Lanview Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941375
LVN128076
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone
Lanview Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat6a Unshielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941379
LVN128084
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone
Lanview Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941378
LVN128082
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview UTP Cat6 connection box
Lanview UTP Cat6 connection box

Designed for professional Network

UTP Cat6 connection box

Item no.
MPN
W125941359
LVN127095
View accessories
Lanview PRO Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone
Lanview PRO Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat6a Shielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941390
LVN128152
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview PRO Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone
Lanview PRO Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat5e Unshielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941384
LVN128140
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview PRO Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone
Lanview PRO Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone

Designed for professional Network

Cat6 Shielded flip jack keystone

Item no.
MPN
W125941389
LVN128149
View alternatives & accessories
Lanview RJ45 FTP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor
Lanview RJ45 FTP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor

Designed for professional Network

RJ45 FTP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor

Item no.
MPN
W125960697
LVN125417
View accessories
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor 10pcs.
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor 10pcs.

Designed for professional Network

RJ45 STP plug Cat6a for AWG22-23 solid/stranded conductor

Item no.
MPN
W125960696
LVN125415
View accessories