KVM Extenders (91)

beta!
Aten Up to 5M for your USB Device

Aten Up to 5M for your USB Device

Item no.
UE250-AT

in stock

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Singel SFP 1,25Gb.EURO Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-SM-EURO

incoming stock

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender

Vivolink HDBaseT KVM Extender
Item no.
VL120021

in stock

incoming stock

Available accessories
Adder Infinity Single TRANSMITTER.

Adder Infinity Single TRANSMITTER.

Infinity 1002, Transmitter, 1920x1200@ 60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF1002T-UK

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Single RECEIVER.

Adder Infinity Single RECEIVER.

Infinity 1002, Receiver, 1920x1200@ 60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
ALIF1002R-UK

incoming stock

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

1920 x 1200px, 130m, 106 x 98 x 41mm, 540g, Black
Item no.
ACX300-R2

incoming stock

TrendNET DVI KVM Extension Kit with Aud

TrendNET DVI KVM Extension Kit with Aud

DVI KVM Extension Kit with Audio Support
Item no.
TK-DEX5

incoming stock

Adder AdderLink Infinity Dual - Dual Head or Dual Link Transmitter. UK power supply.

Adder AdderLink Infinity Dual - Dual Head or Dual Link Transmitter. UK power supply.

transmitter, 2560x1600 @60Hz, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, SFP, USB, 1U, 198x44x150 mm
Item no.
MPN
W125838004
ALIF2002T-UK

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

or Dual Link Transmitter. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALIF2002T-EURO

incoming stock

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

cable Extender Transmitter Unit. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALPV150T-EURO

incoming stock

Adder X2 Silver. PS/2 KVM & RS232

Adder X2 Silver. PS/2 KVM & RS232

CATx Extender. Local Control 300 Mtr. UK power supply.
Item no.
X2-DA-SILVER-UK

incoming stock

Adder X200  USB & VGA KVMA CATx

Adder X200 USB & VGA KVMA CATx

Extender Pair (USB CAM) 100 Mtr. EURO power supply.
Item no.
X200A-USB/P-EURO

incoming stock

Adder XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB

Adder XD150FX Dual-Link DVI/USB

XD150FX-SM, Multi mode pair, RJ-45, DVI-D, USB, 3.5mm, SFP, 169x31x120 mm
Item no.
XD150FX-MM-UK

incoming stock

Adder XD USB (2.0) & Displayport,

Adder XD USB (2.0) & Displayport,

RS232 & HD Audio KVMA CATx Extender 100 Mtr. UK power supply.
Item no.
XD522-DP-PAIR-UK

incoming stock

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIt. Incl. Singel SFP 1,25Gb. UK Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF1002P-SM-UK

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Single with SFP.

Adder Infinity Single with SFP.

RECEIVER with PSU-RPS-5V
Item no.
ALIF1002R-RED

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

ALIF4021T, Transmitter, 4K UHD, USB, SFP+, RJ-45, 12V DC, 210x215x40 mm
Item no.
ALIF4021T-UK

incoming stock

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Multimo SFP 1,25Gb.EURO Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-MM-EURO

incoming stock

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

Adder AdderLink Infinity RECEIVER

and TRANSMIT. Incl. Multim SFP 1,25Gb. UK Power Supply
Item no.
ALIF2020P-MM-UK

incoming stock

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit  for

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit for

Line Powered VGA extender over CAT-X cable. EURO power supply.
Item no.
ALPV154T-EURO

incoming stock

Adder X2. 4 Way Chassis Mount Power

Adder X2. 4 Way Chassis Mount Power

Distribution Module,. UK power supply.
Item no.
X2-PDM4-UK

incoming stock

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

Adder Line Powered VGA over Cat-X

cable Extender PAIR. UK power supply.
Item no.
ALPV150P-UK

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Dual, Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual, Dual Head

Single Link Receiver with PSU-RPS-5V
Item no.
ALIF2020R-RED

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

Adder Infinity Dual Head 4K 10GbE

ALIF4021R, Receiver, 4K UHD, USB, SFP+, RJ-45, 12V DC, 210x215x40 mm
Item no.
ALIF4021R-UK

incoming stock

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit  for

Adder 4 way Transmitter Unit for

LPV154T, Transmitter, 1920x1200@60Hz, USB, VGA, RJ-45, RS-232, 100x100x25 mm
Item no.
ALPV154T-UK

incoming stock

Adder AdderView DDX User Station

Adder AdderView DDX User Station

User station for the DDX range, DVI-D, USB type A x 4, 3 x 3.5mm jack
Item no.
DDX-USR-EURO

incoming stock

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

Black Box CATx KVM Extender EC

1920x1200px, 130m, 98x106x41mm, 270g, Black
Item no.
ACX310-T

incoming stock

Black Box ServSwitch Agility

Black Box ServSwitch Agility

IP-Based KVM Extender - Single-Head Kit, DVI-D F, 3.5mm F, USB, RS-232 DB9 M AUX, 2.5mm DC, RJ-45 F, Blank SFP, VGA, 810g, Black
Item no.
ACR1000A-R2

incoming stock

Adder Infinity Dual  - Dual Head

Adder Infinity Dual - Dual Head

INFINITY Dual, Receiver, DVI-D, 3.5mm, RS-232, USB, SFP, 198x44x150 mm, United Kingdom
Item no.
ALIF2000R-UK

incoming stock

Adder 4 PORT USB 2.0 VGA & AUDIO

Adder 4 PORT USB 2.0 VGA & AUDIO

KVM SWITCH IEC. UK power supply.
Item no.
AV4PRO-VGA-UK

incoming stock