Network Transceiver/SFP/GBIC Modules

(1,748)
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MPN
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
View alternatives & accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
MPN
JD092B-RFB

Condition

Refurbished
View alternatives
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR
MPN
MO-C-S311X2-3CDL10
View alternatives & accessories
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with HP J9150D
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, Compatible with HP J4859C
MPN
MO-P-S311213CL10
View alternatives & accessories
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MPN
Item no.
MO-UC-DAC-SFP+
W125839816
View alternatives
Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
MPN
J9150A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished
View alternatives
Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP optical module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP optical module
MPN
GLC-TE=
View alternatives
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 20 km, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP
Dell Networking Transceiver SFP
MPN
Item no.
PF911
W127382907
Ubiquiti Networks Network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
TP-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver
MPN
Item no.
TL-SM5110-LR
W127087407
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
MPN
Item no.
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
W126806916
Cambium Networks 1Gbps SFP MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 550m
Cambium Networks 10Gbps SFP+ MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 300m
Cambium Networks 10Gbps SFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
Cambium Networks 10Gbps SFP+ SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
MPN
Item no.
SFP-10G-LR
W125970370
View alternatives
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) Copper SFP Transceiver
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN 5920AF-24XG Frt prt -Bk pwr Fn Tray
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN 5920AF-24XG Frt prt -Bk pwr Fn Tray
MPN
Item no.
JG298A-RFB
W126400111

Condition

Refurbished

Limited item

EET InternationalBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødVAT no. 35239480
International / English