Infrastruktur

(15 750)
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks 2.4/5Ghz, 4.8 Gbit/s, PoE, 13W, IP54
Ubiquiti Networks 16 x Gigabit LAN (8 x PoE), Layer 2, 16 Gbps, 1.2 kg, White
Ubiquiti Networks 16 x Gigabit LAN (8 x PoE), Layer 2, 16 Gbps, 1.2 kg, White
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
USW-LITE-16-POE
W125835464
Zubehör anzeigen
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks 5 GHz, 2.4 GHz, Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3af PoE, white
Ubiquiti Networks 5 GHz, 2.4 GHz, Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3af PoE, white
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
U6-LITE
W125913828
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks 1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 5pk
Lanview Flatpack 19" XL Rack cabinet Heavy Duty 42U x D800 mm
Lanview Flatpack 19" XL Rack cabinet Heavy Duty 42U x D800 mm
Entwickelt für professionelles Netzwerk
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
LVR248050
W125938645
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Aten 4-Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort KVMP™ Switch (Cables included)
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2
MPN
UAP-AC-HD
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks 5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
MPN
U-POE-AF
Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-T
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Router
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Router
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
UDR-EU
W126919004
APC UPS NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD
APC UPS NETWORK MANAGEMENT CARD
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
AP9640
W126078775
Netgear 24 Gbps, 8x 1G PoE+ RJ-45, 2x 1G RJ-45, 2x SFP, 440x200x43.2 mm
Netgear 24 Gbps, 8x 1G PoE+ RJ-45, 2x 1G RJ-45, 2x SFP, 440x200x43.2 mm
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
GSM4212P-100EUS
W126258125
Zubehör anzeigen
Hikvision 16 Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch
Hikvision 16 Port Gigabit Smart POE Switch
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
DS-3E1518P-SI
W125927192
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with HP J4858C
MPN
MO-P-S85123-3CLM
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550m, LC, 20-Pack, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
1 2
EET ÖsterreichEnergiestrasse 22540 Bad VöslauMwSt.-Nummer ATU65975705
Österreich / Deutsch