MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF XCVR, 2 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9054C

MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF XCVR, 2 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9054C

MPN MO-J9054C

EAN / UPC 5711783248590

OEM J9054A, J9054B, J9054C, J9054D, J9054-61301, RP001235675

MO-J9054C. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: FX, Maximum transfer distance: 100 m

  • **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**

Pro tento produkt máte 7 příslušenství v rámci 2 kategorií.
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m

MPN
FIB441001
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m

MPN
FIB441002
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m

MPN
FIB441003
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 3m OS2 9/125 LSZH

MPN
produktové číslo
LVO231408
W125944797
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

MPN
produktové číslo
LVO231407
W125944796
Přesné alternativy
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN X111 100M SFP LC FX Transc
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPN X111 100M SFP LC FX Transc

X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver

MPN
J9054C-RFB

Stav

Repasované

Kompatibilní s

HP/HPE

Networking

PS1810-8G Switch PS1810-24G Switch ProCurve 2900-48G Switch ProCurve 2900-24G Switch MSM720 TAA-compliant Premium Mobility Controller MSM720 TAA-compliant Access Controller MSM720 Premium Mobility Controller (WW) MSM720 Access Controller (WW) Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ Switch Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP Switch Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP+ Switch Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Switch Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ TAA-compliant Switch Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP Switch Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Switch Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch Aruba 2920-48G-POE+ 740W Switch Aruba 2920 48G POE+ Switch Aruba 2530 8 PoE+ Internal PS Switch 5412R-92G-PoE+/4SFP (No PSU) v2 zl2 Switch 5412-92G-PoE+-4SFP zl Switch for Factory Integration 5412-92G-PoE+-4SFP zl Switch 5412-92G-PoE+-4G v2 zl Switch with Premium Software 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP (No PSU) v2 zl2 Switch 5406-44G-PoE+-4SFP zl Switch for Factory Integration 5406-44G-PoE+-4SFP zl Switch 5406-44G-PoE+-4G-SFP v2 zl Switch with Premium Software 4208-68G-4SFP vl Switch 4204-44G-4SFP vl Switch 3500-48-PoE Switch 3500-48 Switch 3500-24-PoE Switch 3500-24 Switch 2920-48G-POE+ Switch/S-Buy 2920-48G Switch 2920-24G-POE+ Switch 2920-24G Switch 2910-48G-PoE+ al Switch for Factory Integration 2910-48G-PoE+ al Switch 2910-48G al Switch for Factory Integration 2910-48G al Switch 2910-24G-PoE+ al Switch for Factory Integration 2910-24G-PoE+ al Switch 2910-24G al Switch for Factory Integration 2910-24G al Switch 2620-48-PoE+ Switch 2620-48 Switch
Zobrazit více

Specifikace

Features

Certification

MSA

Compatible products

HPE Aruba J9054C

Country of origin

China

Easy to install

Y

Plug and Play

Y

RoHS compliance

Y

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

-45 - 75 °C

Storage relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 85 %

Storage temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

Package dimensions

Depth

6,5 cm

Gross Weight

0,034 kg

Height

2,3 cm

Width

10,9 cm

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)

Performance

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Y

Fiber optic connector

FX

Fiber ports quantity

1

Interface type

SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

1250 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

100 m

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

N

Wavelength

1310 nm

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0,01 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

3 Rok (y)

Popis

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF XCVR, 2 km, LC, Compatible with HPE Aruba J9054C

MO-J9054C. Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: FX, Maximum transfer distance: 100 m

*Výše uvedené údaje o produktu poskytuje společnost Icecat. EET nenese odpovědnost za chyby v této souvislosti.