Moduly síťového transceiveru / SFP / GBIC

(1 480)
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m
MicroOptics SFP RJ-45 Copper, 100m

SFP 1.25 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 100 m, Compatible with Cisco GLC-T, GLC-T=

MPN
MO-C-ST1
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, LC, DDMI support, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR

MPN
MO-CS851X3-3CDLM
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD=
Alternativy
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR

B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver

MPN
QK724A
Alternativy
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD=
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module

10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 30 m

MPN
produktové číslo
UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
W126806915
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC
MicroOptics SFP+ 850nm, MMF, 300m, LC

SFP+ 10 Gbps Shortrange Transceiver, MMF, 300 m, LC, Compatible with HPE Blade system c-Class 456096-001

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-CDLB456096-001
W125974138
Zobrazit příslušenství
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G  SM 10km 1310nm
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G SM 10km 1310nm

SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm

MPN
produktové číslo
XS+31LC10D
W125960647
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm
Dell Networking, Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm

Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach

MPN
produktové číslo
RK0CX
W125895966
MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km
MicroOptics SFP+ Tx1270/Rx1330, SMF, 60km

SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 60km, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-TLA60

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-MTB-TLA60
W125881744
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN
Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ 10G SR FIN

EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

MPN
produktové číslo
4Y8DN
W125865815
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km
MicroOptics SFP Tx1310/Rx1550, SMF, 10 km

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLA10

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-MGB-TLA10
W125851321
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1310nm, MMF, 2km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-MFB-TFX
W125851318
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC
MicroOptics SFP 1550nm, SMF, 80 km, LC

SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-MGB-L80
W125851320
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m

SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-UC-DAC-SFP+
W125839816
Alternativy
Dell SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Intel 10Gb-1Gb Customer Install
Dell SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Intel 10Gb-1Gb Customer Install

SFP+, SR, 10Gb-1Gb

MPN
produktové číslo
HN12K
W125827157
Zobrazit příslušenství
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC **100% Moxa Compatible**
MicroOptics SFP 850nm, MMF, 550m, LC **100% Moxa Compatible**

SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Moxa SFP-1GSXLC

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-SFP-1GSXLC
W125760903
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

MPN
produktové číslo
UF-INSTANT
W125727581
Alternativy
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 3m
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 3m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 3m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-3

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-UDC-3
W125628231
Alternativy
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 1m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1

MPN
produktové číslo
MO-UDC-1
W125628199
Alternativy
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HPE Aruba JL563A

MPN
MO-P-ST10G
Alternativy
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7
MicroOptics SFP+ RJ45 Copper, 30m, CAT6a/7

SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Planet MTB-RJ

MPN
MO-MTB-RJ
Alternativy
MicroOptics QSFP28 850nm, MMF, 100m, MPO
MicroOptics QSFP28 850nm, MMF, 100m, MPO

QSFP28 100 Gbps MMF, 100 m, MTP/MPO, Compatible with Dell 407-BBWV

MPN
MO-407-BBWV
Zobrazit příslušenství
MicroOptics QSFP28, 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC
MicroOptics QSFP28, 1310nm, SMF, 10 km, LC

QSFP28 100 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC Duplex, DOM, Compatible with Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S=

MPN
MO-QSFP-100G-LR4
Zobrazit příslušenství
MicroOptics QSFP28, 850nm, MMF, 100m, MTP
MicroOptics QSFP28, 850nm, MMF, 100m, MTP

QSFP28 100 Gbps, MMF, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM, Compatible with Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4

MPN
MO-QSFP-100G-SR4
Zobrazit příslušenství
Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge SFP+
Dell Kit - EMC PowerEdge SFP+

EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

MPN
407-BCBN
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m
MicroOptics SFP Passive DAC Cable, 2m

SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 2m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-2

MPN
MO-UDC-2
Alternativy
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module

SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km (-40~75℃)

MPN
MGB-TLA20
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km

SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC

MPN
MGB-TLX
Alternativy
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module
Planet Mini GBIC WDM TX1550 Module

SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km (-40~75℃)

MPN
MGB-TLB10
Alternativy