Síťové kabely

(6 498)
TrendNET CAT6 48-PORT
TrendNET CAT6 48-PORT

48-port Cat6 Unshielded Patch Panel

produktové číslo
TC-P48C6
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 5m

produktové číslo
FIB442005
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6a  U-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black outdoor 500m
Lanview Cat6a U-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black outdoor 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6a U-FTP cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black outdoor

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941340
LVN122445
Zobrazit příslušenství
Dell Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5 Inch
Dell Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5 Inch

Carrier HDD/SSD, 2.5"

produktové číslo
DXD9H
Alternativy
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat5e U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG24 PE black 500m
Lanview Cat5e U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG24 PE black 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat5e U-UTP cable 4x2xAWG24 PE black outdoor

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941329
LVN122018
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 2m

UniFi Direct Attach, 2 m

produktové číslo
UDC-2
Alternativy
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 3m

produktové číslo
FIB441003
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 15m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 15m

produktové číslo
FIB442015
Alternativy
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 2m

produktové číslo
FIB442002
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m

produktové číslo
FIB441001
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable Dual 2x(4x2xAWG23) LSZH white 500m
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable Dual 2x(4x2xAWG23) LSZH white 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6 U-UTP Dual cable 2x(4x2xAWG23) LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941335
LVN122162
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.5m Green LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 0.5m Green LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 0.5m, Green

produktové číslo
MPN
W125878101
MC-SFTP6A005G
Alternativy
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat7a S-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 1200Mhz 500m
Lanview Cat7a S-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 1200Mhz 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat7a S-FTP cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941342
LVN122508
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 0.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m

produktové číslo
FIB4410005
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6a U-UTP MUSHROOM Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 500m
Lanview Cat6a U-UTP MUSHROOM Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6a U-UTP Mushroom cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941336
LVN122182
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6a U-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 500m
Lanview Cat6a U-FTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6a U-FTP cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941339
LVN122430
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 305m
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 305m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6 U-UTP cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941333
LVN122112
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 500m
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6 U-UTP cable 4x2xAWG23 LSZH white

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941332
LVN122110
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black 500m
Lanview Cat6 U-UTP Network Cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black 500m

Navrženo pro profesionální síť

Cat6 U-UTP cable 4x2xAWG23 PE black outdoor

produktové číslo
MPN
W125941334
LVN122155
Zobrazit příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Red PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Red PVC

U/UTP CAT6 2M Red PVC

produktové číslo
MPN
W125639741
B-UTP602R-B

Omezená položka

Vivolink Flexible cable sock ø10mm black 25 meter roll
Vivolink Flexible cable sock ø10mm black 25 meter roll

Navrženo pro ProAV

Self wrapping cablesock ø10mm black 25m

produktové číslo
MPN
W125759642
VLSC102500B
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

Patch Cable 0.3m, Cat6, RJ-45, 3mm

produktové číslo
MPN
W126203907
U-CABLE-PATCH-0.3M-RJ45
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1.5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1.5m

produktové číslo
FIB4410015
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 20m Black LSZH
MicroConnect CAT6A S/FTP 20m Black LSZH

CAT6A S/FTP Network Cable 20m, Black

produktové číslo
MPN
W125878134
MC-SFTP6A20S
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Black 10 Pack
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Black 10 Pack

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Black VALUEPACK (10pcs)

produktové číslo
V-UTP602SVP
Alternativy
Vivolink Bridge Cable Holders
Vivolink Bridge Cable Holders

Navrženo pro ProAV

Cable holders with powerful adhesive tape

produktové číslo
MPN
W125819279
VLCBKITB
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m

produktové číslo
FIB441002
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.15M Red Slim, Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 30/7 CU, OD : 3.6mm
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.15M Red Slim, Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 30/7 CU, OD : 3.6mm

CAT6 U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 0.15m, Red

produktové číslo
MPN
W125624998
V-UTP60015R-SLIM

Omezená položka

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length

produktové číslo
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC
campaign-icon
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7m OM3
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 7m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 7m

produktové číslo
FIB442007
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství