Cisco (1,866)

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD
View alternatives
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm, LC/PC

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD
View alternatives
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8851

**New Retail**

MPN
CP-8851-K9=
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points

MPN
AIR-PWRINJ6=
View alternatives
Cisco ATA 191 -  VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN Wall Mount
Cisco ATA 191 - VoIP phone adapter - 100Mb LAN Wall Mount

2-port analog telephone adapter with router for multiplatform, 2x RJ-11 FXS ports, 1x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet port, 100×100×28mm, 132.1g

MPN
Item no.
ATA191-3PW-K9
W125856650
Cisco Aironet 15421 -  Radio access
Cisco Aironet 15421 - Radio access

802.11a/g/n/ac, 2x 2 MIMO, 5/2.4 GHz, 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, 200x150x61 mm

MPN
AIR-AP1542I-E-K9

Limited item

View accessories
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD=
View alternatives
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP/transcr module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP/transcr module

1000BASE-T SFP optical module

MPN
GLC-TE=
View alternatives
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD=
View alternatives
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8841
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8841

IP Phone 8841

MPN
CP-8841-K9=
Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER
Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

IP Phone Power Cube 3

MPN
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=
View alternatives & accessories
Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER
Cisco IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

Unified IP Endpoint Power Cube 4, 48V, 0.917A, 47-63Hz, 100-240V, 0.8A

MPN
CP-PWR-CUBE-4=
Cisco 10Gbase-Sr SFP Module
Cisco 10Gbase-Sr SFP Module

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

MPN
SFP-10G-SR-S=
View alternatives
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

MPN
SFP-10G-SR=
View alternatives
Cisco ETHERNET
Cisco ETHERNET

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

MPN
SFP-10G-SR
View alternatives
Cisco AP 802.11ac W2 AP w CA 3x4:3
Cisco AP 802.11ac W2 AP w CA 3x4:3

Indoor, Dual-Band, Controller-Based 802.11a/g/n/ac, 2 x 100/1000BASE-T RJ-45, 1 x Console RJ-45, External Antennas

MPN
AIR-AP2802E-E-K9
View accessories
Cisco 10Gbase Active Optical
Cisco 10Gbase Active Optical

SFP+ Active Optical Cable assembly, Blue bail latch, 7m

MPN
SFP-10G-AOC7M=
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Xr 24 Gige Poe
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Xr 24 Gige Poe

Catalyst 2960-XR, 24 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 4 x SFP, APM86392 600MHz dual core, DRAM 512MB, Flash 128MB, PoE 370W, IP Lite

MPN
WS-C2960XR-24PS-I
View accessories
Cisco Ie 8 10/100,2 T/Sfp, Base
Cisco Ie 8 10/100,2 T/Sfp, Base

8x RJ45 Ports, 2x 2GE, mini-USB, RS-232, EtherNet/IP, PROFINET, LAN Base

MPN
IE-2000-8TC-G-B
View accessories
Cisco 20-FT (6M) ULTRA LOW LOSS LMR
Cisco 20-FT (6M) ULTRA LOW LOSS LMR

20ft, LMR-400 cable with a TNC male and N female connectors

MPN
CAB-L400-20-TNC-N=
Cisco CONSOLE CABLE 6 FT WITH USB
Cisco CONSOLE CABLE 6 FT WITH USB

Console Cabel with USB type A to USB mini B

MPN
CAB-CONSOLE-USB=
Cisco Cgr1240 W/ 4 Module Slots,2 Ge
Cisco Cgr1240 W/ 4 Module Slots,2 Ge

Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna for 2G/3G/4G Cellular

MPN
ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N=
Cisco SPARE RPS 2300 CHASSIS W/BLOWE
Cisco SPARE RPS 2300 CHASSIS W/BLOWE

Redundant Power System 2300

MPN
PWR-RPS2300=
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0
Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare

MPN
NIM-LTEA-EA=
Cisco 19 INCH RACK MOUNT KIT
Cisco 19 INCH RACK MOUNT KIT

Cisco (ACS-4430-RM-19=) 19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco ISR 4430

MPN
ACS-4430-RM-19=
Cisco Firepower 1140 1U
Cisco Firepower 1140 1U

Firepower 1140 NGFW appliance, 4.37 x 26.87 x 43.69 cm

MPN
FPR1140-NGFW-K9
Cisco Firepower 1120 1U
Cisco Firepower 1120 1U

Firepower 1120 NGFW appliance, 4.37 x 26.87 x 43.69 cm

MPN
FPR1120-NGFW-K9
Cisco Licence for  C9200L 3 Years
Cisco Licence for C9200L 3 Years

C9200L DNA Essentials, 48-port, 3 Year Term license

MPN
C9200L-DNA-E-48-3Y
Cisco Licence for  C9300 3 Years
Cisco Licence for C9300 3 Years

C9300 DNA Premier, 24-Port, 3 Year Term License

MPN
C9300-DNA-P-24-3Y
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network advant
Cisco Catalyst 9300 - Network advant

Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage

MPN
C9300-24T-A
View accessories