• Home
  • Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m

MPN UOC-1

EAN/UPC 817882020435

OEM 19098

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.

    Exact alternatives
    campaign-icon
    MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m  OM3
    MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m OM3

    Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 1m

    MPN
    FIB442001

    Specifications

    Features

    Cable length

    1 m

    Connector 1

    LC

    Connector 1 gender

    Male

    Connector 2

    LC

    Connector 2 gender

    Male

    Data transfer rate

    10 Gbit/s

    Ethernet interface type

    10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Fibre optic type

    OM3

    Product colour

    Aqua colour, Aqua colour

    Wavelengths supported

    850, 1310

    Package dimensions

    Depth

    17.5 cm

    Gross Weight

    0.022 kg

    Height

    1.7 cm

    Width

    22.3 cm

    Packaging data

    Quantity

    1

    Quantity per pack

    1 pc(s)

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    0.02 kg

    Vendor information

    Warranty

    2 Year(s)

    Description

    UniFi ODN cable, LC/LC, OM3, 850/1310, 1m

    Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors.

    *The product data above is provided by Icecat. EET cannot be held responsible for errors in relation to this.