Patchkabel Duplex (277)

beta!
MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 20m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 20m OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 20m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB442020-FLAT

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM3

Optical FLAT Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 10m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB442010-FLAT

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 15m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 15m OS2

Optical Fibre FLAT Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow), 15m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB221015-FLAT

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Premier Flex LC/LC

Premier Flex LC/LC, 5m
Artikel-Nr.
BK840A-RFB

Bedingung

aufgearbeitet

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 250M  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 250M OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 250m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB442250

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB223005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-LC 0,5m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-LC 0,5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB8410005

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0,5m  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0,5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB8810005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m  OM3

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM3 (Aqua Blue), 3m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB223003

auf Lager

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

PeakOptical MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC Uniboot, Dup

MTP/PC(F)-4xLC/PC, OM3, 3m
Artikel-Nr.
PTFM12O3-3-456F

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MicroConnect Fibre LC-FC 5M  OS2

MicroConnect Fibre LC-FC 5M OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-FC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB462005

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 10m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 10m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB551010

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 5m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 5m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB561005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 5m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB551005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 7m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 7m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 7m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB551007

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB571005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 7m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 7m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 7m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB561007

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 3m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB571003

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 2m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 2m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 2m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB571002

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 1m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 1m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 1m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB561001

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre LC-LC 1m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 1m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB551001

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0.5m  OM5

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 0.5m OM5

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM5 (Lime Green) 0.5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB5710005

auf Lager

MicroConnect Fibre ST-SC 0.5m OM1

MicroConnect Fibre ST-SC 0.5m OM1

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 (Orange), 0.5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB1200005

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre ST-ST 1m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre ST-ST 1m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, ST-ST, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB112001-4

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 3m  OM2

MicroConnect Fibre LC-SC 3m OM2

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM2 (Orange), 3m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB422003-2

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 5m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM4 (Erica Violet), 5m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB222005-4

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 7m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 7m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM4 (Erica Violet), 7m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB222007-4

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM4 (Erica Violet), 3m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB222003-4

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 2m  OM4

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB222002-4

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 20m  OM2

MicroConnect Fibre SC-SC 20m OM2

Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM2 (Orange), 20m
Artikel-Nr.
FIB222020-2

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör