Kabelgebundenes Netzwerk (7 194)

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Artikel-Nr.
J9151E
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
UDM-PRO
UDM-PRO-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output

Artikel-Nr.
USW-FLEX
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-MM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch

Artikel-Nr.
J9774A#ABB
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
POE-48-24W-G
POE-48-24W-G EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

8x Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch with PoE-out, 4x SFP cages, 400MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, desktop case, RouterOS L5

Artikel-Nr.
CRS112-8P-4S-IN
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
POE-50-60W
POE-50-60W(EU)
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB

4x 2.5/5/10G RJ-45, 2x 1/10 SFP+, 802.3bt PoE++, 40 W, 120 Gbps, 165 x 268.1 x 31.8 mm, 1.3 kg

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
US-XG-6POE
US-XG-6POE-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks Instant Indoor Gigabit Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks Instant Indoor Gigabit Adapter

Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Artikel-Nr.
INS-3AF-I-G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module

1/10 Gbps, RJ-45, SFP+, 100 m

Artikel-Nr.
UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect HDMI Live View Appliance

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect HDMI Live View Appliance

UniFi Protect ViewPort PoE

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125700335
UFP-VIEWPORT
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530- 24G-Poe+ Switch

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530- 24G-Poe+ Switch

Aruba 2530 24G PoE+ Switch

Artikel-Nr.
J9773A#ABB
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

(8) 10G SFP+ Ports, 160 Gbps switching capacity, 1U, 442.4 x 120 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125727581
UF-INSTANT

Limitierter Artikel

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

Switch PRO 24, L3, RJ45 x 24, 88 Gbit/s

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S

MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S

1U, 12 x Ethernet, SFP, Auto-MDI/X, LCD, microUSB, RS-232

Artikel-Nr.
CCR1036-12G-4S
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-SM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-MM-1G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

24VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
POE-24-12W-G
POE-24-12W-G EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Hikvision DS-3E0510HP-E

Hikvision DS-3E0510HP-E

20 Gbps, 14.88 Mpps, 6x RJ-45 1G PoE, 2x 1G Hi-PoE, 54V DC, 217.6x108.55x27.8 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125664942
DS-3E0510HP-E
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

MikroTik CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

1U rackmount, 8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD, 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 8GB RAM, 41.5mpps fastpath, Up to 28Gbit/s throughput, RouterOS L6, Dual PSU

Artikel-Nr.
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points

Artikel-Nr.
AIR-PWRINJ6=
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Industrial

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Industrial

L2, 8 x RJ-45 (PoE), 2 x RJ-45, 20 Gbps, 14.88 Mpps, 3.85 kg

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USW-INDUSTRIAL
USW-INDUSTRIAL-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W

5-Pack

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
POE-24-12W-5P
POE-24-12W-5P-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Redundant Power System

(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Port, (6) RPS DC Ports, 442.40 x 325.60 x 43.70 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125700334
USP-RPS-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.

Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports, EU

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126087956
USW-PRO-AGGREGATION-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24port Lite

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24port Lite

Managed Gigabit Switch, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
ES-24-LITE
ES-24-LITE-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik CRS317-1G-16S+RM

MikroTik CRS317-1G-16S+RM

CRS317-1G-16S+RM network switch, 800 MHz, 1 GB RAM, 16 SFP+ ports, 443 x 224 x 44 mm, Grey

Artikel-Nr.
CRS317-1G-16S+RM
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM

MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM

10 G, 300 m, MM, 850 nm, SFP+

Artikel-Nr.
S+85DLC03D
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen